Logo

Monday Singles

9FT Tables

Pay your Dues Online!

Weekly match dues can now be paid on this site.

This service is being provided as a convenience to you, and as such, you will be responsible for covering the fees associated with processing a credit card.

Additionally, if dues are paid after midnight on the day of play, you will also be assessed a late fee of 50 Cents.

8 Ball Standings

Team NameWeeks
Gerald Harris27
Randal Erickson27
Roberto Mena Jr27
William Jansens27
Paul Blackburn18
Cat Cantu18
Don Bass17
Michael Palazzo17
Steven Ash16
David Driza14
Mendy Greenlee7
Greg Rogers7
Lucchini Rodriguez7
Cindy Brown6
Huu Nygen3
Justin Swanson0

Laggers Option Standings

Team NameTotal Points
Cat Cantu28
Lucchini Rodriguez28
Roberto Mena Jr27
Don Bass20
William Jansens20
Randal Erickson18
Gerald Harris17
Paul Blackburn16
Mendy Greenlee14
Greg Rogers14
David Driza14
Michael Palazzo7
Steven Ash6
Cindy Brown6
Huu Nygen3
Justin Swanson0

Overall Standings

Team NameTotal Points
Roberto Mena Jr54
William Jansens47
Cat Cantu46
Randal Erickson45
Gerald Harris44
Don Bass37
Lucchini Rodriguez35
Paul Blackburn34
David Driza28
Michael Palazzo24
Steven Ash22
Greg Rogers21
Mendy Greenlee21
Cindy Brown12
Huu Nygen6
Justin Swanson0

Weekly Schedule and Scores

Week 1 - August 30, 2021
Home Team 8 PTS PTS Away Team 8 PTS PTS Location Tables
William Jansens1417Greg Rogers30Anazeh Sands West9
Cindy Brown33Gerald Harris1414Anazeh Sands West1
Lucchini Rodriguez314Paul Blackburn143Eastside BilliardsEast-17
Steven Ash33Cat Cantu1414Anazeh Sands West8
Mendy Greenlee30Don Bass1417Eastside BilliardsEast-18
Randal Erickson1414Huu Nygen33Anazeh Sands West11
Michael Palazzo44Roberto Mena Jr1313Anazeh Sands West13
Justin Swanson00David Driza00Anazeh Sands WestMake Up
Week 2 - September 13, 2021
Home Team 8 PTS PTS Away Team 8 PTS PTS Location Tables
Mendy Greenlee414William Jansens133Anazeh Sands West1
Greg Rogers414Steven Ash133Anazeh Sands West8
Cat Cantu414Michael Palazzo133Anazeh Sands West9
Roberto Mena Jr1414Cindy Brown33Anazeh Sands West11
Huu Nygen00Justin Swanson00No Match - BYENo Match
David Driza1414Don Bass33Eastside BilliardsEast-17
Paul Blackburn413Randal Erickson134Anazeh Sands West13
Gerald Harris133Lucchini Rodriguez414Eastside BilliardsEast-18
Week 3 - September 20, 2021
Home Team 8 PTS PTS Away Team 8 PTS PTS Location Tables
Gerald Harris00Paul Blackburn00Anazeh Sands West8
Don Bass00Greg Rogers00Eastside BilliardsEast-17
William Jansens00Justin Swanson00Anazeh Sands West13
Michael Palazzo00Lucchini Rodriguez00Eastside BilliardsEast-18
Cindy Brown00Mendy Greenlee00Anazeh Sands West1
Steven Ash00Randal Erickson00----------
Roberto Mena Jr00Huu Nygen00Anazeh Sands West9
Cat Cantu00David Driza00----------
Week 4 - September 27, 2021
Home Team 8 PTS PTS Away Team 8 PTS PTS Location Tables
Paul Blackburn00Huu Nygen00TBDTBD
Justin Swanson00Cat Cantu00TBDTBD
Don Bass00Roberto Mena Jr00TBDTBD
David Driza00Gerald Harris00TBDTBD
Lucchini Rodriguez00William Jansens00TBDTBD
Mendy Greenlee00Michael Palazzo00TBDTBD
Randal Erickson00Greg Rogers00TBDTBD
Steven Ash00Cindy Brown00TBDTBD
Week 5 - October 4, 2021
Home Team 8 PTS PTS Away Team 8 PTS PTS Location Tables
Don Bass00Justin Swanson00TBDTBD
Paul Blackburn00Cindy Brown00TBDTBD
Randal Erickson00David Driza00TBDTBD
Greg Rogers00Mendy Greenlee00TBDTBD
Gerald Harris00Michael Palazzo00TBDTBD
Huu Nygen00Lucchini Rodriguez00TBDTBD
Roberto Mena Jr00Steven Ash00TBDTBD
Cat Cantu00William Jansens00TBDTBD
Week 6 - October 11, 2021
Home Team 8 PTS PTS Away Team 8 PTS PTS Location Tables
William Jansens00Steven Ash00TBDTBD
David Driza00Mendy Greenlee00TBDTBD
Randal Erickson00Gerald Harris00TBDTBD
Cindy Brown00Cat Cantu00TBDTBD
Huu Nygen00Don Bass00TBDTBD
Michael Palazzo00Greg Rogers00TBDTBD
Lucchini Rodriguez00Roberto Mena Jr00TBDTBD
Justin Swanson00Paul Blackburn00TBDTBD
Week 7 - October 18, 2021
Home Team 8 PTS PTS Away Team 8 PTS PTS Location Tables
Cindy Brown00Don Bass00TBDTBD
Mendy Greenlee00Randal Erickson00TBDTBD
Steven Ash00Huu Nygen00TBDTBD
Lucchini Rodriguez00Justin Swanson00TBDTBD
Michael Palazzo00David Driza00TBDTBD
Greg Rogers00Gerald Harris00TBDTBD
William Jansens00Paul Blackburn00TBDTBD
Cat Cantu00Roberto Mena Jr00TBDTBD
Week 8 - October 25, 2021
Home Team 8 PTS PTS Away Team 8 PTS PTS Location Tables
Mendy Greenlee00Steven Ash00TBDTBD
Gerald Harris00Justin Swanson00TBDTBD
Lucchini Rodriguez00Cat Cantu00TBDTBD
William Jansens00Michael Palazzo00TBDTBD
Roberto Mena Jr00Randal Erickson00TBDTBD
Huu Nygen00David Driza00TBDTBD
Paul Blackburn00Don Bass00TBDTBD
Greg Rogers00Cindy Brown00TBDTBD
Week 9 - November 1, 2021
Home Team 8 PTS PTS Away Team 8 PTS PTS Location Tables
Paul Blackburn00Mendy Greenlee00TBDTBD
Cindy Brown00Michael Palazzo00TBDTBD
David Driza00Roberto Mena Jr00TBDTBD
Huu Nygen00Gerald Harris00TBDTBD
Justin Swanson00Greg Rogers00TBDTBD
Randal Erickson00William Jansens00TBDTBD
Steven Ash00Lucchini Rodriguez00TBDTBD
Don Bass00Cat Cantu00TBDTBD
Week 10 - November 8, 2021
Home Team 8 PTS PTS Away Team 8 PTS PTS Location Tables
David Driza00William Jansens00TBDTBD
Michael Palazzo00Justin Swanson00TBDTBD
Roberto Mena Jr00Gerald Harris00TBDTBD
Don Bass00Steven Ash00TBDTBD
Greg Rogers00Huu Nygen00TBDTBD
Cindy Brown00Randal Erickson00TBDTBD
Cat Cantu00Paul Blackburn00TBDTBD
Mendy Greenlee00Lucchini Rodriguez00TBDTBD
Week 11 - November 15, 2021
Home Team 8 PTS PTS Away Team 8 PTS PTS Location Tables
Paul Blackburn00Roberto Mena Jr00TBDTBD
Gerald Harris00Mendy Greenlee00TBDTBD
Huu Nygen00Cat Cantu00TBDTBD
Lucchini Rodriguez00Cindy Brown00TBDTBD
Don Bass00William Jansens00TBDTBD
Justin Swanson00Steven Ash00TBDTBD
Randal Erickson00Michael Palazzo00TBDTBD
David Driza00Greg Rogers00TBDTBD
Week 12 - November 22, 2021
Home Team 8 PTS PTS Away Team 8 PTS PTS Location Tables
William Jansens00Gerald Harris00TBDTBD
Cat Cantu00Mendy Greenlee00TBDTBD
Don Bass00Lucchini Rodriguez00TBDTBD
Steven Ash00Paul Blackburn00TBDTBD
David Driza00Cindy Brown00TBDTBD
Roberto Mena Jr00Greg Rogers00TBDTBD
Justin Swanson00Randal Erickson00TBDTBD
Michael Palazzo00Huu Nygen00TBDTBD
Week 13 - November 29, 2021
Home Team 8 PTS PTS Away Team 8 PTS PTS Location Tables
Michael Palazzo00Paul Blackburn00TBDTBD
Lucchini Rodriguez00David Driza00TBDTBD
William Jansens00Roberto Mena Jr00TBDTBD
Mendy Greenlee00Justin Swanson00TBDTBD
Greg Rogers00Cat Cantu00TBDTBD
Cindy Brown00Huu Nygen00TBDTBD
Gerald Harris00Steven Ash00TBDTBD
Don Bass00Randal Erickson00TBDTBD
Week 14 - December 6, 2021
Home Team 8 PTS PTS Away Team 8 PTS PTS Location Tables
William Jansens00Huu Nygen00TBDTBD
Gerald Harris00Cat Cantu00TBDTBD
Justin Swanson00Cindy Brown00TBDTBD
Roberto Mena Jr00Mendy Greenlee00TBDTBD
Steven Ash00David Driza00TBDTBD
Randal Erickson00Lucchini Rodriguez00TBDTBD
Paul Blackburn00Greg Rogers00TBDTBD
Don Bass00Michael Palazzo00TBDTBD
Week 15 - December 13, 2021
Home Team 8 PTS PTS Away Team 8 PTS PTS Location Tables
Huu Nygen00Mendy Greenlee00TBDTBD
Cat Cantu00Randal Erickson00TBDTBD
William Jansens00Cindy Brown00TBDTBD
Don Bass00Gerald Harris00TBDTBD
David Driza00Paul Blackburn00TBDTBD
Greg Rogers00Lucchini Rodriguez00TBDTBD
Michael Palazzo00Steven Ash00TBDTBD
Justin Swanson00Roberto Mena Jr00TBDTBD
Week 16 - December 20, 2021
Home Team 8 PTS PTS Away Team 8 PTS PTS Location Tables
Randal Erickson00David Driza00TBDTBD
Steven Ash00Greg Rogers00TBDTBD
Mendy Greenlee00Justin Swanson00TBDTBD
Cindy Brown00Gerald Harris00TBDTBD
Lucchini Rodriguez00Huu Nygen00TBDTBD
Cat Cantu00Michael Palazzo00TBDTBD
Roberto Mena Jr00William Jansens00TBDTBD
Paul Blackburn00Don Bass00TBDTBD
Week 17 - December 27, 2021
Home Team 8 PTS PTS Away Team 8 PTS PTS Location Tables
Huu Nygen00Roberto Mena Jr00TBDTBD
David Driza00Cat Cantu00TBDTBD
Gerald Harris00Paul Blackburn00TBDTBD
William Jansens00Steven Ash00TBDTBD
Michael Palazzo00Justin Swanson00TBDTBD
Don Bass00Mendy Greenlee00TBDTBD
Greg Rogers00Randal Erickson00TBDTBD
Cindy Brown00Lucchini Rodriguez00TBDTBD
Singles Playoffs - December 26, 2021

Singles Playoff

Player Appreciation Party - January 1, 2022

Player Appreciation Tournament

Sin City Shootout - January 8, 2022

Sin City Shootout

We do not have historical data, or data was not available for this section for the session you are viewing.
Player Name Win % Weeks BR's WZ's TR's WB's CW's PM's
Mena Jr, Roberto75.00%2000040
Driza, David71.43%1000040
Harris, Gerald66.67%2000040
Nguyen, Huu66.67%1000030
Bass, Don62.50%2000050
Ash, Steven62.50%2000040
Cantu, Cat61.54%2000040
Blackburn, Paul61.54%2000030
Jansens, William60.00%2000040
Erickson, Randal43.75%2000030
Palazzola, Mike35.71%2000020
Brown, Cindy27.27%2000010
Rogers, Greg26.67%2000020
Rodriguez, Lucchini25.00%2000020
Greenlee, Mendy21.43%2000020
Bird, Kim0.00%0000000
We do not have historical data, or data was not available for this section for the session you are viewing.
Player Name Win % Weeks BR's WZ's TR's WB's CW's PM's
Driza, David83.33%1000040
Mena Jr, Roberto75.00%2000040
Rodriguez, Lucchini66.67%2000020
Cantu, Cat64.29%2000040
Bass, Don64.29%2000080
Jansens, William57.14%2000030
Ash, Steven50.00%2000020
Blackburn, Paul50.00%2000020
Nguyen, Huu50.00%1000020
Harris, Gerald50.00%2000020
Erickson, Randal46.15%2000020
Rogers, Greg33.33%2000010
Brown, Cindy27.27%2000010
Greenlee, Mendy25.00%2000020
Palazzola, Mike23.08%2000010
Bird, Kim0.00%0000000