Logo

Sunday Womens Teams – Grand Rapids

In House – Anazeh Sands West

8 Ball Standings

Team NameWeeksPoints
Nic And The Sticks9849
Lunachicks9689
League of Our Own9661
Sassholes9628

9 Ball Standings

Team NameWeeksPoints
Nic And The Sticks957
League of Our Own950
Lunachicks936
Sassholes935

Weekly Schedule and Scores

Week 1 - October 10, 2021
Home Team 8 PTS 9 PTS Away Team 8 PTS 9 PTS
Lunachicks753Nic And The Sticks966
Sassholes537League of Our Own1002
Week 2 - October 17, 2021
Home Team 8 PTS 9 PTS Away Team 8 PTS 9 PTS
League of Our Own746Lunachicks793
Nic And The Sticks1007Sassholes532
Week 3 - October 24, 2021
Home Team 8 PTS 9 PTS Away Team 8 PTS 9 PTS
League of Our Own531Nic And The Sticks988
Lunachicks924Sassholes705
Week 4 - October 31, 2021
Home Team 8 PTS 9 PTS Away Team 8 PTS 9 PTS
League of Our Own8018Sassholes737
Nic And The Sticks1194Lunachicks345
Week 5 - November 7, 2021
Home Team 8 PTS 9 PTS Away Team 8 PTS 9 PTS
Lunachicks927League of Our Own612
Sassholes641Nic And The Sticks898
Week 6 - November 14, 2021
Home Team 8 PTS 9 PTS Away Team 8 PTS 9 PTS
Nic And The Sticks876League of Our Own663
Sassholes624Lunachicks885
Week 7 - November 28, 2021
Home Team 8 PTS 9 PTS Away Team 8 PTS 9 PTS
Lunachicks562Nic And The Sticks977
Sassholes802League of Our Own737
Week 8 - December 5, 2021
Home Team 8 PTS 9 PTS Away Team 8 PTS 9 PTS
League of Our Own747Lunachicks792
Nic And The Sticks906Sassholes1053
Week 9 - December 12, 2021
Home Team 8 PTS 9 PTS Away Team 8 PTS 9 PTS
League of Our Own804Nic And The Sticks735
Lunachicks945Sassholes684
Tournament! - December 18, 2021

Player Appreciation Party

Player Name Win % Weeks BR's WZ's TR's WB's CW's PM's
Tripp, Lori95.24%71030166
Cordara, Amy93.33%50000124
Vongsiprasom, Lisa66.67%4000031
Williams, Nicole61.90%7100062
Ritzenhein, Renee57.14%7000031
Landeros, Candi53.33%5000042
Heuck, Vanessa50.00%6000041
Conde, Jennifer48.00%9000073
Calvaruso, Tomi44.44%6000020
Grinwis, Nicole38.89%6000030
Bosserd, Lindsey38.46%9000030
Champion Kubiak, Julie37.50%6000020
Stovall, Becky30.77%5000030
Bass, Stephanie27.27%8000031
Boden, Joanie13.33%5000020
Player Name Win % Weeks BR's WZ's TR's WB's CW's PM's
Lopez, Madeline66.67%2000040
Whalen, Amaura50.00%2000010
Gauthier, Courtney33.33%1000010
Van, Kym33.33%1000010
Wilcox, Jenna33.33%1000010
Baker, Missy22.22%3000020
Jakubczak, Dan0.00%0000000
Lebeau, Brandis0.00%0000000
Player Name Win % Weeks BR's WZ's TR's WB's CW's PM's
Tripp, Lori83.33%62000113
Williams, Nicole71.43%7000041
Cordara, Amy66.67%6000052
Calvaruso, Tomi61.11%6000041
Conde, Jennifer58.33%8000072
Heuck, Vanessa55.56%6000041
Ritzenhein, Renee52.38%7000033
Grinwis, Nicole50.00%6000020
Stovall, Becky50.00%6000141
Bosserd, Lindsey48.15%9000141
Landeros, Candi46.67%5000030
Champion Kubiak, Julie33.33%5000020
Boden, Joanie20.00%5000010
Bass, Stephanie19.05%7000010
Vongsiprasom, Lisa16.67%4000010
Player Name Win % Weeks BR's WZ's TR's WB's CW's PM's
Whalen, Amaura83.33%2000031
Lopez, Madeline66.67%2000031
Baker, Missy33.33%3000010
Gauthier, Courtney33.33%1000010
Van, Kym0.00%1000000
Wilcox, Jenna0.00%1000000
Jakubczak, Dan0.00%0000000
Lebeau, Brandis0.00%0000000