Logo

Tuesday Teams – Belding

Rotation Format

Pay your Dues Online!

Weekly match dues can now be paid on this site.

This service is being provided as a convenience to you, and as such, you will be responsible for covering the fees associated with processing a credit card.

Additionally, if dues are paid after midnight on the day of play, you will also be assessed a late fee of 50 Cents.

    8 Ball Dues

    Belding Tuesday Teams 8-Ball Week 1 (Jan 14)
    $7.50 Match

    *Greens Fee already included*

    Belding Tuesday Teams 8-Ball Week 2 (Jan 21)
    $7.50 Match

    *Greens Fee already included*

    Belding Tuesday Teams 8-Ball Week 3 (Jan 28)
    $7.50 Match

    *Greens Fee already included*

    Belding Tuesday Teams 8-Ball Week 4 (Feb 04)
    $7.50 Match

    *Greens Fee already included*

    Belding Tuesday Teams 8-Ball Week 5 (Feb 11)
    $7.50 Match

    *Greens Fee already included*

    Belding Tuesday Teams 8-Ball Week 6 (Feb 18)
    $7.50 Match

    *Greens Fee already included*

    Belding Tuesday Teams 8-Ball Week 7 (Feb 25)
    $7.50 Match

    *Greens Fee already included*

    Belding Tuesday Teams 8-Ball Week 8 (Mar 03)
    $7.50 Match

    *Greens Fee already included*

    Belding Tuesday Teams 8-Ball Week 9 (Mar 10)
    $7.50 Match

    *Greens Fee already included*

    Belding Tuesday Teams 8-Ball Week 10 (Mar 24)
    $7.50 Match

    *Greens Fee already included*

    Belding Tuesday Teams 8-Ball Week 11 (Mar 31)
    $7.50 Match

    *Greens Fee already included*

    Belding Tuesday Teams 8-Ball Week 12 (Apr 07)
    $7.50 Match

    *Greens Fee already included*

    Belding Tuesday Teams 8-Ball Week 13 (Apr 14)
    $7.50 Match

    *Greens Fee already included*

    Belding Tuesday Teams 8-Ball Week 14 (Apr 21)
    $7.50 Match

    *Greens Fee already included*

    Belding Tuesday Teams 8-Ball Week 15 (Apr 28)
    $7.50 Match

    *Greens Fee already included*

    Belding Tuesday Teams 8-Ball Week 16 (May 05)
    $7.50 Match

    *Greens Fee already included*

    Laggers Choice Dues

    Team Pay

8 Ball Standings

Team NameWeeksPoints
Old Bastards152788
Bob's Boys152772
Bring It152756
Bustin Balls152720
Goonies152407
BYE150

Weekly Schedule and Scores

Week 1 - February 1, 2022
Home Team 8 PTS Away Team 8 PTS Tables
BYE0Old Bastards0TBD
Bring It259Goonies214TBD
Bustin Balls207Bob's Boys266TBD
Week 2 - February 8, 2022
Home Team 8 PTS Away Team 8 PTS Tables
Bob's Boys220Bring It270TBD
Old Bastards233Bustin Balls203TBD
Goonies0BYE0TBD
Week 3 - February 15, 2022
Home Team 8 PTS Away Team 8 PTS Tables
Goonies188Old Bastards259TBD
BYE0Bob's Boys0TBD
Bring It193Bustin Balls238TBD
Week 4 - February 22, 2022
Home Team 8 PTS Away Team 8 PTS Tables
Bustin Balls0BYE0TBD
Bob's Boys223Goonies205TBD
Old Bastards237Bring It188TBD
Week 5 - March 1, 2022
Home Team 8 PTS Away Team 8 PTS Tables
Bustin Balls264Goonies206TBD
BYE0Bring It0TBD
Bob's Boys222Old Bastards245TBD
Week 6 - March 8, 2022
Home Team 8 PTS Away Team 8 PTS Tables
Bustin Balls0BYE0TBD
Bring It261Old Bastards216TBD
Goonies207Bob's Boys228TBD
Week 7 - March 15, 2022
Home Team 8 PTS Away Team 8 PTS Tables
Bob's Boys257Bring It207TBD
BYE0Goonies0TBD
Old Bastards237Bustin Balls216TBD
Week 8 - March 22, 2022
Home Team 8 PTS Away Team 8 PTS Tables
Old Bastards199Bob's Boys233TBD
Bustin Balls256Goonies170TBD
Bring It0BYE0TBD
Week 9 - March 29, 2022
Home Team 8 PTS Away Team 8 PTS Tables
Goonies212Bring It223TBD
Bob's Boys234Bustin Balls229TBD
BYE0Old Bastards0TBD
Week 10 - April 5, 2022
Home Team 8 PTS Away Team 8 PTS Tables
Goonies172Old Bastards262TBD
Bob's Boys0BYE0TBD
Bustin Balls216Bring It224TBD
Week 11 - April 12, 2022
Home Team 8 PTS Away Team 8 PTS Tables
BYE0Bustin Balls0TBD
Old Bastards230Bob's Boys217TBD
Bring It245Goonies227TBD
Week 12 - April 19, 2022
Home Team 8 PTS Away Team 8 PTS Tables
Bustin Balls216Old Bastards211TBD
Bob's Boys211Bring It247TBD
Goonies0BYE0TBD
Week 13 - April 26, 2022
Home Team 8 PTS Away Team 8 PTS Tables
Old Bastards236Bring It224TBD
Bustin Balls241Goonies214TBD
BYE0Bob's Boys0TBD
Week 14 - May 3, 2022
Home Team 8 PTS Away Team 8 PTS Tables
Bring It0BYE0TBD
Goonies207Old Bastards223TBD
Bob's Boys208Bustin Balls223TBD
Week 15 - May 10, 2022
Home Team 8 PTS Away Team 8 PTS Tables
Old Bastards0BYE0TBD
Goonies185Bob's Boys253TBD
Bring It215Bustin Balls211TBD
Player Appreciation Party - May 21, 2022

Player Appreciation Party

Player Appreciation Party - January 14, 2023

Sin City Tournament

Player Name Win % Weeks BR's WZ's TR's WB's CW's PM's
Miller, Dave78.57%122040122
Clark, Pete70.91%110000132
Fish, Ed67.27%11103071
Hawley, Cug66.67%90000103
Conroe, Ron66.15%13001072
Bauer, Dallas65.45%11102071
Alexander, Tony62.22%9101050
Emard, Jeffery58.00%10001061
Curtis, Dean55.00%12001030
Stutting, Jack55.00%12004040
Loveless, Dave51.11%9000061
Hildebrand SR, Tim48.89%9000040
Regan, Ron45.45%11002060
Wireman, Amanda44.00%10000020
Jones, Diane40.00%10000070
Sherrick, Bobby40.00%10000030
Wireman, Jim38.00%10000040
Jones, Mitch37.78%9000040
Hunter, Mike32.50%8000020
Strawser, Mitch32.00%10000030
Brown, Walter30.00%12000020
Ellsworth, Jason28.00%10000020
Shanks, Jeremy18.00%10000020
Player Name Win % Weeks BR's WZ's TR's WB's CW's PM's
Holton, Bryan0.8000%1000040
Ross, Keith0.8000%5105061
Krulek, Braydon0.6800%5001070
Richards, Gregg0.6000%1000010
Goosmann, Paul0.5429%7001040
Krulek, Taylor0.5429%7002030
Vangessel, Jason0.4800%5000030
Reece, Pete0.4800%5000050
Hawley, Ruth0.4667%6000030
Tompkins, Tawya0.4667%3000020
Ricks, Justin0.4000%2000020
Dow, Charlie0.4000%1000020
Hildebrand, Emma0.4000%2000030
Feuerstein, John0.3000%4000010
Badder, Windy0.1333%3000010
Morgan, Erin0.1000%2000010
McNelly, Matt0.0000%0000000
Nummer, Gordy0.0000%0000000
Warner, Kenny0.0000%0000000
Jakubczak, Dan0.0000%0000000