8 Ball Scores

Team NameTotal Points
IDK683
No Regrets650
No Excuses605
Big Stick Energy597

Laggers Option Scores

Team NameTotal Points
IDK40
No Regrets39
Big Stick Energy32
No Excuses27
Week 1 - September 16, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Big Stick Energy873 - 696No Regrets
IDK1044 - 735No Excuses
Week 2 - September 30, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
IDK716 - 883Big Stick Energy
No Regrets967 - 875No Excuses
Week 3 - October 7, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
No Excuses943 - 776Big Stick Energy
No Regrets882 - 717IDK
Week 4 - October 14, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
IDK753 - 786No Excuses
No Regrets837 - 702Big Stick Energy
Week 5 - October 21, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Big Stick Energy543 - 996IDK
No Excuses830 - 700No Regrets
Week 6 - October 28, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Big Stick Energy867 - 672No Excuses
IDK814 - 725No Regrets
No League Play This Week - November 4, 2018

Capital City Classic

Week 8 - November 11, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Big Stick Energy663 - 876No Regrets
No Excuses553 - 986IDK
Week 9 - November 18, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
IDK844 - 695Big Stick Energy
No Regrets856 - 683No Excuses
Week 10 - November 25, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
No Excuses00 - 00Big Stick Energy
No Regrets00 - 00IDK
No League Play This Week - December 2, 2018

Grand Rapids Open

Week 12 - December 9, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
IDK00 - 00No Excuses
No Regrets00 - 00Big Stick Energy
Player Appreciation Party - December 15, 2018

Fall Player Appreciation Tournament

Player Name WIN % AVG WEEKS BR's WZ's TR's WB's
Parker Jakubczak66.67%9.590090000
Timothy Hildebrand Jr62.96%9.440090000
Emma Hildebrand62.96%9.410090000
Stephen Marshall58.33%9.670080000
Tristan Bass50.00%8.670080000
Wes Baldwin41.67%8.380080100
Sofie Jakubczak4.17%3.580080000
Player Name WIN % AVG WEEKS BR's WZ's TR's WB's
Antonio Martinez80.00%10.330050000
Paul Marshall61.90%9.100070000
Emilie Weyhmiller50.00%7.500060000
Sherby Dine41.67%8.250040000
Dylan Leach33.33%7.500020000
Antonio Martinez33.33%7.500020000
McKayla Tompkins16.67%7.170020000
Randy Slocum16.67%5.720060000
Player Name WIN % AVG WEEKS BR's WZ's TR's WB's
Parker Jakubczak74.07%1.000090000
Emma Hildebrand66.67%1.000090000
Stephen Marshall62.50%1.000080000
Timothy Hildebrand Jr59.26%1.000090000
Paul Marshall51.85%1.000090000
Tristan Bass37.50%0.000080000
Wes Baldwin37.50%0.000080000
Sofie Jakubczak25.00%0.000080000
Player Name WIN % AVG WEEKS BR's WZ's TR's WB's
Sherby Dine58.33%1.000040000
Antonio Martinez54.17%1.000070000
Randy Slocum50.00%1.000060000
Emilie Weyhmiller40.00%0.000050000
Dylan Leach16.67%0.000020000
McKayla Tompkins16.67%0.000020000
Antonio Martinez0.00%0.000000000

8 Ball Scores

Team NameTotal Points
Ben Pekelder/Karen Busbee103
All Hustle No Love97
Mike Vlasman/Lindsey Bosserd84
Monsters67
Greg Miller/Mariah Warner60
Jeff Butcher/Sam Rodriguez55
Chix With Stix48
Josh Tusing/Jim Bogerd40

Laggers Option Scores

Team NameTotal Points
Greg Miller/Mariah Warner86
Chix With Stix80
Mike Vlasman/Lindsey Bosserd79
Josh Tusing/Jim Bogerd78
Monsters71
Ben Pekelder/Karen Busbee56
Jeff Butcher/Sam Rodriguez56
All Hustle No Love47
Week 1 - September 9, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
All Hustle No Love1717 - 11Josh Tusing/Jim Bogerd
Greg Miller/Mariah Warner314 - 143Ben Pekelder/Karen Busbee
Mike Vlasman/Lindsey Bosserd1314 - 43Chix With Stix
Monsters1414 - 33Jeff Butcher/Sam Rodriguez
Week 2 - September 23, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
All Hustle No Love144 - 313Monsters
Josh Tusing/Jim Bogerd31 - 1417Greg Miller/Mariah Warner
Chix With Stix114 - 173Ben Pekelder/Karen Busbee
Mike Vlasman/Lindsey Bosserd171 - 117Jeff Butcher/Sam Rodriguez
Week 3 - October 7, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Ben Pekelder/Karen Busbee317 - 141Jeff Butcher/Sam Rodriguez
Greg Miller/Mariah Warner414 - 133Mike Vlasman/Lindsey Bosserd
Chix With Stix1317 - 41All Hustle No Love
Monsters44 - 1313Josh Tusing/Jim Bogerd
Week 4 - October 21, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
All Hustle No Love34 - 1413Ben Pekelder/Karen Busbee
Jeff Butcher/Sam Rodriguez1313 - 44Greg Miller/Mariah Warner
Josh Tusing/Jim Bogerd1714 - 13Chix With Stix
Mike Vlasman/Lindsey Bosserd314 - 143Monsters
Week 5 - November 4, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Ben Pekelder/Karen Busbee141 - 317Monsters
Jeff Butcher/Sam Rodriguez34 - 1413All Hustle No Love
Josh Tusing/Jim Bogerd114 - 183Mike Vlasman/Lindsey Bosserd
Chix With Stix414 - 133Greg Miller/Mariah Warner
Week 6 - November 18, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Ben Pekelder/Karen Busbee133 - 414Mike Vlasman/Lindsey Bosserd
Greg Miller/Mariah Warner117 - 171All Hustle No Love
Jeff Butcher/Sam Rodriguez171 - 117Josh Tusing/Jim Bogerd
Monsters133 - 414Chix With Stix
Week 7 - December 2, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Ben Pekelder/Karen Busbee143 - 314Josh Tusing/Jim Bogerd
Greg Miller/Mariah Warner44 - 1313Monsters
Jeff Butcher/Sam Rodriguez13 - 1714Chix With Stix
Mike Vlasman/Lindsey Bosserd313 - 144All Hustle No Love
Week 8 - December 9, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
All Hustle No Love143 - 314Jeff Butcher/Sam Rodriguez
Josh Tusing/Jim Bogerd14 - 1713Greg Miller/Mariah Warner
Chix With Stix41 - 1317Mike Vlasman/Lindsey Bosserd
Monsters34 - 1413Ben Pekelder/Karen Busbee
Player Appreciation Party - December 15, 2018

Fall Player Appreciation Tournament

8 Ball Scores

Team NameTotal Points
Gary Ford168
Don Bass148
Brice Emery147
Kyle Jansens134
Jim Lareau130
Greg Thompson127
Paul Modzeleski126
Dan Jakubczak121
Greg Rogers118
Andy Westmoreland117
Randal Erickson109
Janice Kumagai107
Lisa Westcott-Dryer72
Mike Kotarak60

Laggers Option Scores

Team NameTotal Points
Brice Emery165
Greg Rogers152
Kyle Jansens132
Paul Modzeleski127
Jim Lareau122
Greg Thompson119
Lisa Westcott-Dryer117
Randal Erickson114
Janice Kumagai112
Andy Westmoreland107
Gary Ford105
Mike Kotarak105
Dan Jakubczak104
Don Bass98

Laggers Option Scores

Team NameTotal Points
Brice Emery312
Gary Ford273
Greg Rogers270
Kyle Jansens266
Paul Modzeleski253
Jim Lareau252
Don Bass246
Greg Thompson246
Dan Jakubczak225
Andy Westmoreland224
Randal Erickson223
Janice Kumagai219
Lisa Westcott-Dryer189
Mike Kotarak165
Week 1 - September 10, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Brice Emery413 - 134Andy Westmoreland
Dan Jakubczak33 - 1414Paul Modzeleski
Gary Ford1314 - 43Randal Erickson
Greg Thompson34 - 1413Kyle Jansens
Janice Kumagai414 - 133Don Bass
Jim Lareau1313 - 43Greg Rogers
Mike Kotarak1417 - 31Lisa Westcott-Dryer
Week 2 - September 17, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Andy Westmoreland31 - 1417Greg Rogers
Gary Ford133 - 414Don Bass
Greg Thompson1513 - 44Dan Jakubczak
Janice Kumagai144 - 313Lisa Westcott-Dryer
Kyle Jansens143 - 314Mike Kotarak
Paul Modzeleski33 - 1414Jim Lareau
Randal Erickson31 - 1417Brice Emery
Week 3 - September 24, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Brice Emery314 - 143Paul Modzeleski
Dan Jakubczak151 - 317Randal Erickson
Don Bass143 - 314Kyle Jansens
Greg Rogers1313 - 44Lisa Westcott-Dryer
Greg Thompson43 - 1414Gary Ford
Jim Lareau34 - 1413Andy Westmoreland
Mike Kotarak31 - 1417Janice Kumagai
Week 4 - October 1, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Andy Westmoreland144 - 313Greg Thompson
Don Bass133 - 414Jim Lareau
Janice Kumagai34 - 1413Gary Ford
Kyle Jansens33 - 1414Greg Rogers
Lisa Westcott-Dryer414 - 133Dan Jakubczak
Mike Kotarak13 - 1714Brice Emery
Randal Erickson31 - 1417Paul Modzeleski
Week 5 - October 8, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Andy Westmoreland43 - 1314Kyle Jansens
Dan Jakubczak1413 - 34Brice Emery
Gary Ford413 - 134Jim Lareau
Greg Rogers144 - 313Don Bass
Lisa Westcott-Dryer43 - 1314Randal Erickson
Mike Kotarak113 - 174Greg Thompson
Paul Modzeleski1414 - 33Janice Kumagai
Week 6 - October 15, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Brice Emery1313 - 44Kyle Jansens
Don Bass133 - 414Randal Erickson
Gary Ford313 - 144Dan Jakubczak
Greg Rogers414 - 133Greg Thompson
Jim Lareau1314 - 43Janice Kumagai
Lisa Westcott-Dryer13 - 1714Andy Westmoreland
Paul Modzeleski1317 - 41Mike Kotarak
Week 7 - October 22, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Dan Jakubczak1414 - 33Mike Kotarak
Don Bass1314 - 43Brice Emery
Jim Lareau313 - 144Greg Thompson
Kyle Jansens174 - 113Janice Kumagai
Lisa Westcott-Dryer114 - 173Gary Ford
Paul Modzeleski44 - 1313Greg Rogers
Randal Erickson173 - 114Andy Westmoreland
Week 8 - October 29, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Andy Westmoreland33 - 1414Don Bass
Brice Emery1714 - 13Lisa Westcott-Dryer
Dan Jakubczak1414 - 33Janice Kumagai
Greg Rogers114 - 173Randal Erickson
Greg Thompson413 - 134Paul Modzeleski
Kyle Jansens43 - 1314Gary Ford
Mike Kotarak314 - 143Jim Lareau
Week 9 - November 5, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Don Bass1414 - 33Mike Kotarak
Gary Ford173 - 114Andy Westmoreland
Greg Rogers41 - 1317Brice Emery
Janice Kumagai1314 - 43Randal Erickson
Jim Lareau133 - 414Dan Jakubczak
Lisa Westcott-Dryer13 - 1714Greg Thompson
Paul Modzeleski13 - 1714Kyle Jansens
Week 10 - November 12, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Andy Westmoreland34 - 1413Paul Modzeleski
Dan Jakubczak313 - 144Don Bass
Greg Thompson34 - 1413Brice Emery
Janice Kumagai143 - 314Greg Rogers
Kyle Jansens1314 - 43Lisa Westcott-Dryer
Mike Kotarak314 - 143Gary Ford
Randal Erickson33 - 1414Jim Lareau
Week 11 - November 19, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Andy Westmoreland33 - 1414Janice Kumagai
Brice Emery1414 - 33Gary Ford
Greg Rogers1417 - 31Dan Jakubczak
Greg Thompson1414 - 33Don Bass
Kyle Jansens1315 - 53Jim Lareau
Lisa Westcott-Dryer414 - 133Paul Modzeleski
Randal Erickson1717 - 11Mike Kotarak
Week 12 - November 26, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Dan Jakubczak43 - 1314Kyle Jansens
Don Bass143 - 314Paul Modzeleski
Gary Ford153 - 314Greg Rogers
Janice Kumagai33 - 1414Brice Emery
Jim Lareau33 - 1414Lisa Westcott-Dryer
Mike Kotarak414 - 133Andy Westmoreland
Randal Erickson44 - 1313Greg Thompson
Week 13 - December 3, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Andy Westmoreland1414 - 33Dan Jakubczak
Brice Emery131 - 417Jim Lareau
Greg Rogers313 - 144Mike Kotarak
Greg Thompson314 - 143Janice Kumagai
Kyle Jansens33 - 1414Randal Erickson
Lisa Westcott-Dryer1414 - 33Don Bass
Paul Modzeleski314 - 143Gary Ford
Week 14 - December 10, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Dan Jakubczak1314 - 43Greg Thompson
Don Bass134 - 414Brice Emery
Gary Ford143 - 314Janice Kumagai
Kyle Jansens314 - 143Jim Lareau
Mike Kotarak33 - 1414Lisa Westcott-Dryer
Paul Modzeleski34 - 1413Andy Westmoreland
Randal Erickson317 - 141Greg Rogers
Week 15 - December 29, 2018

Singles Playoff

Player Appreciation Party - December 15, 2018

Fall Player Appreciation

8 Ball Scores

Team NameTotal Points
Tap It In611
Four Shafts And A Sleeve579
Money Shot550
The Substitutes518
Kwiturbichen499
The Hustlers382

Laggers Option Scores

Team NameTotal Points
Money Shot625
The Substitutes609
Four Shafts And A Sleeve518
Tap It In507
The Hustlers435
Kwiturbichen397
Week 1 - September 4, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Kwiturbichen2831 - 4239Tap It In
Money Shot2424 - 4444Four Shafts And A Sleeve
The Hustlers3527 - 3342The Substitutes
Week 2 - September 11, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Tap It In4745 - 2525Money Shot
Four Shafts And A Sleeve2635 - 4333The Hustlers
The Substitutes4634 - 2434Kwiturbichen
Week 3 - September 18, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Kwiturbichen918 - 6152Four Shafts And A Sleeve
Money Shot6545 - 623The Hustlers
Tap It In4535 - 2333The Substitutes
Week 4 - September 25, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Four Shafts And A Sleeve2248 - 4721Tap It In
The Hustlers3023 - 4045Kwiturbichen
The Substitutes3524 - 3344Money Shot
Week 5 - October 2, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Money Shot3561 - 339Kwiturbichen
Tap It In5137 - 1932The Hustlers
The Substitutes1125 - 5844Four Shafts And A Sleeve
Week 6 - October 9, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Tap It In3862 - 328Kwiturbichen
Four Shafts And A Sleeve3430 - 3639Money Shot
The Substitutes6032 - 1037The Hustlers
Week 7 - October 16, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Kwiturbichen338 - 3562The Substitutes
Money Shot2346 - 4522Tap It In
The Hustlers2041 - 5010Four Shafts And A Sleeve
Week 8 - October 23, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Four Shafts And A Sleeve3148 - 3821Kwiturbichen
The Hustlers1113 - 5855Money Shot
The Substitutes3559 - 3410Tap It In
Week 9 - October 30, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Kwiturbichen3736 - 3236The Hustlers
Money Shot3243 - 3625The Substitutes
Tap It In4835 - 2135Four Shafts And A Sleeve
Week 10 - November 6, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Kwiturbichen2411 - 4559Money Shot
Four Shafts And A Sleeve4823 - 2146The Substitutes
The Hustlers1225 - 5943Tap It In
Week 11 - November 13, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Kwiturbichen3543 - 3626Tap It In
Money Shot3255 - 3713Four Shafts And A Sleeve
The Hustlers3436 - 3434The Substitutes
Week 12 - November 20, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Tap It In2437 - 4432Money Shot
Four Shafts And A Sleeve5148 - 2021The Hustlers
The Substitutes3854 - 3115Kwiturbichen
Week 13 - November 27, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Kwiturbichen4425 - 4443Four Shafts And A Sleeve
Money Shot2838 - 4231The Hustlers
Tap It In2723 - 4445The Substitutes
Week 14 - December 4, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Four Shafts And A Sleeve2920 - 4151Tap It In
The Hustlers269 - 4461Kwiturbichen
The Substitutes2249 - 4822Money Shot
Week 15 - December 11, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Money Shot2237 - 4732Kwiturbichen
Tap It In2721 - 4248The Hustlers
The Substitutes4545 - 2325Four Shafts And A Sleeve
Player Appreciation Party - December 15, 2018

Fall Player Appreciation

Player Name Player ID Win% Avg PTS GMs Played GMs Won Total PTS
Josh Wanish97621187.50%12.800087102
Brice Emery97545377.80%13.000097117
Jeff Hammond100542666.70%11.100096100
Don Bass98460866.70%10.4000128125
Jason Tompkins97545661.50%10.3000138134
Sean Faucett98997161.50%10.1000138131
Don Jansma96963060.00%10.4000106104
Wayne Baker67997460.00%10.0000106100
Brent Hudson97621860.00%9.200010692
Chad Howe84194457.10%9.9000148138
Greg Miller88020253.30%9.3000158140
Ken Hyde98460950.00%8.8000126105
Kenneth McMay98920450.00%8.7000126104
Kevin Villarreal99512450.00%8.50008468
Weston Kelke99697250.00%8.4000147117
Tom Holcomb97620946.70%8.3000157124
Samantha Villarreal99512544.40%7.80009470
Laura Schwarten100661144.40%7.80009470
Craig Rhodes97622642.90%8.8000146123
Jenna Wilcox97655742.90%8.0000146112
Steve Bosserd97622141.70%7.400012589
Pam Dykstra67438140.00%8.100010481
Stephanie Bass100661033.30%6.90009362
Jacob Smit100282516.70%4.300012252
Alanna Moore100770412.50%2.60008121
Player Name Player ID Win% Avg PTS GMs Played GMs Won Total PTS
Kris Utley976222100.00%13.70003341
Dylan Leech97690583.30%12.20006573
Mariah Warner99438075.00%11.00004344
Karen Busbee80357166.70%12.50006475
Ed Loughner97683866.70%11.50006469
Sid Kempf97622566.70%10.80006465
Raelyn Schuelke-Padin99512866.70%10.70003232
Mike Vlasman97416366.70%10.30003231
Kevin Zube99455750.00%8.00004232
Charles Grover97622440.00%7.40005237
Amber Tompkins97545233.30%7.30006244
Jared Laux100866728.60%5.70007240
Josh Baeseman97656116.70%5.20006131
Hunter Grice100866816.70%4.20006125
Lance Davis6975780.00%3.5000207
Kevin Champion10072040.00%3.0000206
Jessie Lemons10128120.00%1.0000202
Mark Bolic10116320.00%1.0000101
Dale Pringle10066120.00%0.0000000
Chad Grice10086690.00%0.0000000
Lindsey Bosserd9762010.00%0.0000000
Player Name Player ID Win% Avg PTS GMs Played GMs Won Total PTS
Laura Schwarten100661190.00%1.0000109133
Kevin Villarreal99512488.90%1.000098109
Tom Holcomb97620975.00%1.0000129140
Don Bass98460870.00%1.0000107110
Stephanie Bass100661066.70%1.0000128130
Jared Laux100866763.60%1.0000117109
Greg Miller88020261.50%1.0000138135
Chad Howe84194460.00%1.0000106102
Amber Tompkins97545258.30%1.0000127115
Wayne Baker67997455.60%1.00009581
Weston Kelke99697250.00%1.0000147124
Sean Faucett98997150.00%1.0000126106
Jeff Hammond100542650.00%1.0000126104
Don Jansma96963050.00%1.000010590
Samantha Villarreal99512550.00%1.00008471
Jason Tompkins97545644.40%1.00009480
Craig Rhodes97622642.90%1.0000146113
Ed Loughner97683840.00%1.000010482
Alanna Moore100770440.00%1.000010480
Josh Wanish97621137.50%1.00008356
Ken Hyde98460935.70%1.000014595
Jenna Wilcox97655735.70%1.000014587
Jacob Smit100282533.30%1.000012478
Steve Bosserd97622130.80%1.000013471
Kenneth McMay98920430.00%1.000010361
Pam Dykstra67438127.30%1.000011364
Player Name Player ID Win% Avg PTS GMs Played GMs Won Total PTS
Raelyn Schuelke-Padin995128100.00%1.00002230
Lindsey Bosserd976201100.00%1.00001114
Kris Utley97622280.00%1.00005459
Dylan Leech97690566.70%1.00006464
Mike Vlasman97416366.70%1.00003235
Mariah Warner99438060.00%1.00005347
Sid Kempf97622550.00%1.00006351
Kevin Champion100720450.00%1.00002120
Lance Davis69757850.00%1.00002118
Brice Emery97545350.00%1.00002117
Jessie Lemons101281250.00%1.00002117
Brent Hudson97621842.90%1.00007353
Josh Baeseman97656140.00%1.00005235
Hunter Grice100866840.00%1.00005234
Kevin Zube99455733.30%1.00003120
Karen Busbee80357120.00%1.00005129
Charles Grover9762240.00%1.00005012
Chad Grice10086690.00%1.0000104
Dale Pringle10066120.00%1.0000103
Mark Bolic10116320.00%1.0000103

8 Ball Scores

Team NameTotal Points
Cheryls Crew3466
Penetrators3419
Fat Boys3239
VFW Odd Balls3205
Week 1 - September 11, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS vs 8 PTS Away Team Play Location
Cheryls Crew242 - 263Fat BoysHorse's Mouth
VFW Odd Balls210 - 215PenetratorsVFW Post 4406
Week 2 - September 18, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS vs 8 PTS Away Team Play Location
Fat Boys260 - 210VFW Odd BallsHorse's Mouth
Penetrators307 - 233Cheryls CrewVFW Post 4406
Week 3 - September 25, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS vs 8 PTS Away Team Play Location
Cheryls Crew249 - 251VFW Odd BallsHorse's Mouth
Penetrators236 - 189Fat BoysVFW Post 4406
Week 4 - October 2, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS vs 8 PTS Away Team Play Location
Fat Boys241 - 229VFW Odd BallsVFW Post 4406
Penetrators273 - 272Cheryls CrewHorse's Mouth
Week 5 - October 9, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS vs 8 PTS Away Team Play Location
Cheryls Crew258 - 242Fat BoysHorse's Mouth
VFW Odd Balls198 - 227PenetratorsVFW Post 4406
Week 6 - October 16, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS vs 8 PTS Away Team Play Location
Cheryls Crew262 - 223VFW Odd BallsVFW Post 4406
Fat Boys236 - 189PenetratorsHorse's Mouth
Week 7 - October 23, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS vs 8 PTS Away Team Play Location
Penetrators269 - 276Cheryls CrewVFW Post 4406
VFW Odd Balls167 - 268Fat BoysHorse's Mouth
Week 8 - October 30, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS vs 8 PTS Away Team Play Location
Cheryls Crew242 - 253VFW Odd BallsVFW Post 4406
Fat Boys184 - 261PenetratorsHorse's Mouth
Week 9 - November 6, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS vs 8 PTS Away Team Play Location
Fat Boys247 - 243Cheryls CrewHorse's Mouth
Penetrators254 - 231VFW Odd BallsVFW Post 4406
Week 10 - November 13, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS vs 8 PTS Away Team Play Location
Cheryls Crew228 - 262PenetratorsHorse's Mouth
VFW Odd Balls235 - 205Fat BoysVFW Post 4406
Week 11 - November 20, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS vs 8 PTS Away Team Play Location
Fat Boys278 - 217Cheryls CrewVFW Post 4406
Penetrators215 - 280VFW Odd BallsHorse's Mouth
Week 12 - November 27, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS vs 8 PTS Away Team Play Location
Cheryls Crew224 - 241VFW Odd BallsVFW Post 4406
Fat Boys230 - 225PenetratorsHorse's Mouth
Week 13 - December 4, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS vs 8 PTS Away Team Play Location
Penetrators252 - 198Fat BoysVFW Post 4406
VFW Odd Balls226 - 249Cheryls CrewHorse's Mouth
Week 14 - December 11, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS vs 8 PTS Away Team Play Location
Fat Boys198 - 251VFW Odd BallsHorse's Mouth
Penetrators234 - 271Cheryls CrewVFW Post 4406
Player Appreciation Party - December 15, 2018

Fall Player Appreciation

Player Name WIN % AVG WEEKS BR's WZ's TR's WB's
Ed Fish85.00%11.630080110
Jeffery Emard72.31%10.3400131010
Tony Shepard68.89%10.560090010
Chris Venneman66.67%10.0000120010
Alex Harrison66.67%9.9000120010
Jagger Vangessel64.44%9.110090010
Matt Harrison64.29%10.1700141130
Bryan Holton64.00%9.4800100000
Tony Alexander61.54%9.0200131000
Brad Thomas57.78%9.560091030
Mike Thomas55.00%9.050080000
Jack Stutting51.67%8.3500120000
Ron Regan47.14%8.4300141010
Joel Pena46.67%8.290090010
Bobby Sherrick44.62%8.6200130000
Michael Brown38.33%7.6500120000
Diane Jones38.18%7.4400110000
Windy Badder32.86%7.0600140010
Micky Arredondo28.00%6.6400100000
Rodney Fothergill26.67%6.3000120000
Cheryl Meyers22.22%5.580090000
Player Name WIN % AVG WEEKS BR's WZ's TR's WB's
Mike Husted60.00%9.100040020
Jerry Ricks50.00%9.500020000
Marty Venneman45.00%8.050040000
Karen Thomas40.00%8.400010000
Dan Jakubczak40.00%7.900020000
Debbie Cornell40.00%7.600040000
Thomas 'Tag' Gleason36.00%6.720050000
Sue Shepard32.00%6.640050000
Carisa Thomas25.00%6.100040000
Brad Harden23.33%6.500060000
Bradley Thomas20.00%6.600010000
Allen Emard III0.00%0.000000000
Gordy Nummer0.00%0.000000000
Brian Hopkins0.00%0.000000000
Dan Blunt0.00%0.000000000
Pete Clark0.00%0.000000000

8 Ball Scores

Team NameTotal Points
Karen Busbee163
Devon Stone157
Lisa Vongsiprasom137
Janice Kumagai131
Russell Loop116
Tim Heidt110
Roger Rautsaw106
Craig Rhodes92
Becky Perry83
Carol Derkson67
Steve Asaro25

Laggers Option Scores

Team NameTotal Points
Craig Rhodes141
Russell Loop140
Karen Busbee138
Becky Perry129
Devon Stone117
Lisa Vongsiprasom110
Carol Derkson103
Janice Kumagai102
Tim Heidt99
Roger Rautsaw62
Steve Asaro39

Laggers Option Scores

Team NameTotal Points
Karen Busbee301
Devon Stone274
Russell Loop256
Lisa Vongsiprasom247
Janice Kumagai233
Craig Rhodes233
Becky Perry212
Tim Heidt209
Carol Derkson170
Roger Rautsaw168
Steve Asaro64
Week 1 - September 5, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Carol Derkson317 - 141Becky Perry
Karen Busbee1314 - 43Lisa Vongsiprasom
Tim Heidt1314 - 43Devon Stone
Russell Loop33 - 1414Craig Rhodes
Roger Rautsaw173 - 114Janice Kumagai
Week 2 - September 12, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Becky Perry33 - 1414Tim Heidt
Carol Derkson117 - 171Roger Rautsaw
Devon Stone414 - 133Russell Loop
Janice Kumagai33 - 1414Karen Busbee
Lisa Vongsiprasom144 - 314Craig Rhodes
Week 3 - September 19, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Craig Rhodes34 - 1413Becky Perry
Devon Stone173 - 114Carol Derkson
Lisa Vongsiprasom114 - 173Tim Heidt
Roger Rautsaw144 - 313Karen Busbee
Russell Loop414 - 133Janice Kumagai
Week 4 - September 26, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Becky Perry1314 - 43Devon Stone
Craig Rhodes114 - 173Roger Rautsaw
Janice Kumagai314 - 143Lisa Vongsiprasom
Karen Busbee1414 - 33Russell Loop
Tim Heidt1417 - 31Carol Derkson
Week 5 - October 3, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Becky Perry414 - 133Russell Loop
Janice Kumagai130 - 414Devon Stone
Karen Busbee143 - 314Craig Rhodes
Lisa Vongsiprasom133 - 414Carol Derkson
Tim Heidt1417 - 31Roger Rautsaw
Week 6 - October 10, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Carol Derkson314 - 143Janice Kumagai
Craig Rhodes144 - 313Tim Heidt
Devon Stone1514 - 33Karen Busbee
Lisa Vongsiprasom1313 - 44Becky Perry
Roger Rautsaw43 - 1314Russell Loop
Week 7 - October 17, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Becky Perry314 - 143Janice Kumagai
Devon Stone1314 - 43Craig Rhodes
Karen Busbee1313 - 44Carol Derkson
Roger Rautsaw43 - 1314Lisa Vongsiprasom
Russell Loop113 - 174Tim Heidt
Week 8 - October 24, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Becky Perry314 - 143Roger Rautsaw
Carol Derkson133 - 414Russell Loop
Janice Kumagai1713 - 14Craig Rhodes
Lisa Vongsiprasom33 - 1414Devon Stone
Tim Heidt14 - 1713Karen Busbee
Week 9 - October 31, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Craig Rhodes1417 - 31Carol Derkson
Devon Stone171 - 117Steve Asaro
Karen Busbee133 - 414Becky Perry
Roger Rautsaw00 - 00Janice Kumagai
Russell Loop1413 - 34Lisa Vongsiprasom
Week 10 - November 7, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Becky Perry34 - 1413Russell Loop
Carol Derkson114 - 173Karen Busbee
Janice Kumagai131 - 417Roger Rautsaw
Lisa Vongsiprasom143 - 314Devon Stone
Steve Asaro41 - 1317Craig Rhodes
Week 11 - November 14, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Craig Rhodes314 - 143Lisa Vongsiprasom
Devon Stone144 - 313Janice Kumagai
Karen Busbee1414 - 33Steve Asaro
Roger Rautsaw43 - 1314Becky Perry
Russell Loop317 - 141Carol Derkson
Week 12 - November 21, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Becky Perry14 - 1713Devon Stone
Carol Derkson131 - 417Roger Rautsaw
Janice Kumagai34 - 1413Lisa Vongsiprasom
Karen Busbee133 - 414Craig Rhodes
Tim Heidt1713 - 14Russell Loop
Week 13 - November 28, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Craig Rhodes144 - 313Becky Perry
Devon Stone173 - 114Karen Busbee
Janice Kumagai1717 - 11Carol Derkson
Lisa Vongsiprasom313 - 144Steve Asaro
Roger Rautsaw44 - 1313Russell Loop
Week 14 - December 5, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Becky Perry13 - 1714Janice Kumagai
Carol Derkson31 - 1417Lisa Vongsiprasom
Roger Rautsaw00 - 1414Karen Busbee
Russell Loop1713 - 14Craig Rhodes
Steve Asaro314 - 143Devon Stone
Week 15 - December 12, 2018

Singles Playoffs Tournament

Player Appreciation Party - December 15, 2018

Fall Player Appreciation Tournament

8 Ball Scores

Team NameTotal Points
Cues Dont Matter598
Felibenjoza532
Kwiturbichen Two518
Dilligaf511
Eleventh Hour508
Fubar506
Double Down475
Rack Rattlers436
Super Shafts420
All Hustle No Love360

Laggers Option Scores

Team NameTotal Points
Dilligaf562
Eleventh Hour546
Rack Rattlers542
Kwiturbichen Two500
Felibenjoza485
Double Down469
Fubar438
Super Shafts428
All Hustle No Love427
Cues Dont Matter420
Week 1 - September 6, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
All Hustle No Love2542 - 4328Eleventh Hour
Double Down3031 - 3939Dilligaf
Fubar3960 - 3111Rack Rattlers
Kwiturbichen Two3955 - 3113Cues Dont Matter
Super Shafts3335 - 3533Felibenjoza
Week 2 - September 13, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Cues Dont Matter5645 - 1224Super Shafts
Dilligaf4844 - 3724Fubar
Eleventh Hour3054 - 3914Kwiturbichen Two
Felibenjoza4520 - 2549Double Down
Rack Rattlers3825 - 3143All Hustle No Love
Week 3 - September 20, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
All Hustle No Love2932 - 4237Kwiturbichen Two
Double Down2323 - 4534Cues Dont Matter
Fubar2636 - 4333Felibenjoza
Rack Rattlers4233 - 2735Dilligaf
Super Shafts1041 - 5928Eleventh Hour
Week 4 - September 27, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Cues Dont Matter2649 - 4320Fubar
Dilligaf3748 - 3322All Hustle No Love
Eleventh Hour2347 - 4522Double Down
Felibenjoza4333 - 2435Rack Rattlers
Kwiturbichen Two3638 - 3531Super Shafts
Week 5 - October 4, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
All Hustle No Love3231 - 3738Super Shafts
Dilligaf4258 - 2811Felibenjoza
Double Down4725 - 2243Kwiturbichen Two
Fubar2338 - 4531Eleventh Hour
Rack Rattlers3445 - 3423Cues Dont Matter
Week 6 - October 11, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Cues Dont Matter4751 - 2219Dilligaf
Eleventh Hour3410 - 3459Rack Rattlers
Felibenjoza4657 - 2212All Hustle No Love
Kwiturbichen Two3231 - 3647Fubar
Super Shafts1919 - 5151Double Down
Week 7 - October 18, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
All Hustle No Love3238 - 3731Double Down
Dilligaf2444 - 4424Eleventh Hour
Felibenjoza3646 - 3422Cues Dont Matter
Fubar2133 - 4835Super Shafts
Rack Rattlers3534 - 3334Kwiturbichen Two
Week 8 - October 25, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Cues Dont Matter5146 - 1924All Hustle No Love
Double Down3244 - 3726Fubar
Eleventh Hour4833 - 2136Felibenjoza
Kwiturbichen Two2232 - 4740Dilligaf
Super Shafts4321 - 2548Rack Rattlers
Week 9 - November 1, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
All Hustle No Love945 - 6123Fubar
Cues Dont Matter4518 - 2451Eleventh Hour
Dilligaf3735 - 3335Super Shafts
Felibenjoza3345 - 3723Kwiturbichen Two
Rack Rattlers4933 - 2036Double Down
Week 10 - November 8, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Cues Dont Matter3615 - 3353Kwiturbichen Two
Dilligaf2151 - 4819Double Down
Eleventh Hour2259 - 4811All Hustle No Love
Felibenjoza4849 - 2121Super Shafts
Rack Rattlers2446 - 4422Fubar
Week 11 - November 15, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
All Hustle No Love2043 - 4925Rack Rattlers
Double Down3945 - 3123Felibenjoza
Fubar3425 - 3843Dilligaf
Kwiturbichen Two3527 - 3543Eleventh Hour
Super Shafts3345 - 3823Cues Dont Matter
No League Play This Week - November 22, 2018

Thanksgiving

Week 13 - November 29, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Cues Dont Matter5037 - 2032Double Down
Dilligaf3711 - 3258Rack Rattlers
Eleventh Hour3441 - 3528Super Shafts
Felibenjoza2243 - 4825Fubar
Kwiturbichen Two5245 - 1823All Hustle No Love
Week 14 - December 6, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
All Hustle No Love823 - 6246Dilligaf
Double Down3716 - 3252Eleventh Hour
Fubar2436 - 4432Cues Dont Matter
Rack Rattlers1033 - 6136Felibenjoza
Super Shafts2224 - 4845Kwiturbichen Two
Week 15 - December 13, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Cues Dont Matter6112 - 957Rack Rattlers
Eleventh Hour3545 - 3323Fubar
Felibenjoza4020 - 3049Dilligaf
Kwiturbichen Two4823 - 2145Double Down
Super Shafts3931 - 3438All Hustle No Love
Player Appreciation Party - December 15, 2018

Fall Player Appreciation Tournament

Player Name Player ID Win% Avg PTS GMs Played GMs Won Total PTS
Matthew Peterson100720390.00%14.0000109140
Zack Davis99455977.80%11.333397102
Ben Pekelder98832275.00%11.12508689
Dan Jakubczak97415573.30%10.86671511163
Jerry Koetje72398072.70%11.6364118128
Kevin Pickem97689869.20%10.8462139141
Tom Barr97622369.20%10.6923139139
Tom Holcomb97620966.70%10.88899698
Wayne Baker67997466.70%10.4167128125
Paul Modzeleski96963164.30%10.8571149152
Paul Modzeleski Jr98474162.50%9.50008576
Reggie Ravindran92899561.50%10.5385138137
Steve Bosserd97622161.50%10.3077138134
Ben Turner99456060.00%10.3000106103
Ed Ashbaugh97689760.00%10.1000106101
Pam Dykstra67438160.00%9.300010693
Robert Amaya1832058.30%9.7500127117
Ellen Lucas69101654.50%10.3636116114
Karen Busbee80357154.50%9.1818116101
Kris Utley97622253.80%9.3846137122
Mike Vlasman97416353.80%8.9231137116
Tamara Black100875050.00%9.100010591
Anthony Wilcox97849750.00%9.100010591
Kevin Champion100720450.00%9.100010591
Bill Mallow97620650.00%8.87508471
Felipe Castillo77433350.00%8.700010587
Parker Jakubczak97621250.00%8.300010583
George Perry97655450.00%8.0714147113
Josh Tusing97622846.70%8.2000157123
Val Miller97655245.50%8.636411595
Weston Kelke99697242.90%8.1429146114
Kevin Miller97620440.00%7.100010471
Lindsey Bosserd97620138.50%7.230813594
Becky Perry97655338.50%7.000013591
Jose Campos97619935.70%7.2143145101
Tony Jackson65229833.30%7.250012487
Brent Hudson97621833.30%7.22229365
Reid Tomasik97689933.30%6.750012481
Becky Bosserd100720533.30%6.33339357
Bill Campbell SR97620227.30%6.363611370
Craig Rhodes97622627.30%6.363611370
Emma Hildebrand97619827.30%6.000011366
Emilie Weyhmiller97690618.20%4.727311252
Paul Maes10087510.00%2.100010021
Player Name Player ID Win% Avg PTS GMs Played GMs Won Total PTS
Jacob Glover984975100.00%15.50004462
Renee Van Koevering976200100.00%15.00003345
Tim Hildebrand908793100.00%13.50002227
Lance Davis69757885.70%12.14297685
John Brummel90838150.00%9.66676358
Justin Glover98476750.00%9.00006354
Charles Grover97622450.00%8.66676352
Shelby Wilcox97849628.60%4.57147232
Sid Kempf97622520.00%5.60005128
Josh Wanish97621120.00%4.80005124
Hunter Grice10086680.00%3.0000103
Tyler Bowmen10087020.00%0.0000000
Kelly Hildebrand7327250.00%0.0000000
Chad Grice10086690.00%0.0000000
Player Name Player ID Win% Avg PTS GMs Played GMs Won Total PTS
Jerry Koetje72398087.50%1.000087114
Ben Pekelder98832280.00%1.0000108120
Pam Dykstra67438170.00%1.0000107102
Craig Rhodes97622669.20%1.0000139132
Mike Vlasman97416366.70%1.00001510154
Robert Amaya1832066.70%1.0000128127
Reggie Ravindran92899566.70%1.0000128122
Paul Modzeleski Jr98474166.70%1.000096102
Steve Bosserd97622166.70%1.00009692
Tony Jackson65229863.60%1.0000117108
Kevin Champion100720462.50%1.00008578
Becky Perry97655361.50%1.0000138127
Ben Turner99456060.00%1.0000106102
Bill Mallow97620660.00%1.000010699
Emma Hildebrand97619858.30%1.0000127118
Weston Kelke99697258.30%1.0000127112
Ellen Lucas69101657.10%1.0000148139
Zack Davis99455955.60%1.00009580
Jose Campos97619954.50%1.000011699
Tom Holcomb97620953.80%1.0000137116
Parker Jakubczak97621253.80%1.0000137113
George Perry97655450.00%1.0000147131
Kevin Pickem97689850.00%1.0000147110
Tom Barr97622350.00%1.0000126105
Reid Tomasik97689950.00%1.000010585
Wayne Baker67997450.00%1.00008471
Brent Hudson97621845.50%1.000011590
Lindsey Bosserd97620143.80%1.0000167122
Dan Jakubczak97415541.70%1.000012594
Kris Utley97622241.70%1.000012579
Josh Tusing97622840.00%1.0000156110
Felipe Castillo77433340.00%1.000010466
Tyler Bowmen100870237.50%1.00008354
Renee Van Koevering97620037.50%1.00008354
Matthew Peterson100720333.30%1.000012496
Kevin Miller97620430.80%1.000013490
Tamara Black100875030.00%1.000010368
Ed Ashbaugh97689730.00%1.000010367
Val Miller97655230.00%1.000010360
Paul Maes100875127.30%1.000011362
Paul Modzeleski96963125.00%1.000012372
Bill Campbell SR97620218.20%1.000011256
Player Name Player ID Win% Avg PTS GMs Played GMs Won Total PTS
Tim Hildebrand908793100.00%1.00002228
Josh Wanish97621171.40%1.00007579
Emilie Weyhmiller97690666.70%1.00006464
Kelly Hildebrand73272560.00%1.00005350
Shelby Wilcox97849657.10%1.00007463
Charles Grover97622450.00%1.00006356
Lance Davis69757850.00%1.00006352
Justin Glover98476750.00%1.00006351
Hunter Grice100866850.00%1.00004235
John Brummel90838142.90%1.00007355
Sid Kempf97622540.00%1.00005236
Karen Busbee80357128.60%1.00007243
Becky Bosserd100720528.60%1.00007242
Jacob Glover98497525.00%1.00004125
Anthony Wilcox97849714.30%1.00007137
Chad Grice10086690.00%1.0000103

8 Ball Scores

Team NameTotal Points
This Is Howe We Do It751
The Winning Team726
The Shark And Minnows724
Pocket Splitters613

Laggers Option Scores

Team NameTotal Points
This Is Howe We Do It54
The Shark And Minnows41
Pocket Splitters36
The Winning Team31
Week 1 - September 16, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team Play Location
Pocket Splitters402 - 1137The Shark And MinnowsAnazeh Sands East
This Is Howe We Do It746 - 793The Winning TeamAnazeh Sands East
Week 2 - September 22, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team Play Location
The Shark And Minnows912 - 837This Is Howe We Do ItRiver City Saloon
The Winning Team895 - 824Pocket SplittersEastern Hall
Week 3 - September 29, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team Play Location
Pocket Splitters863 - 856This Is Howe We Do ItAnazeh Sands East
The Winning Team674 - 895The Shark And MinnowsEastern Hall
Week 4 - October 6, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team Play Location
The Shark And Minnows865 - 674Pocket SplittersRiver City Saloon
The Winning Team813 - 726This Is Howe We Do ItAnazeh Sands East
Week 5 - October 13, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team Play Location
Pocket Splitters775 - 764The Winning TeamAnazeh Sands East
This Is Howe We Do It776 - 763The Shark And MinnowsAnazeh Sands East
Week 6 - October 20, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team Play Location
The Shark And Minnows747 - 792The Winning TeamRiver City Saloon
This Is Howe We Do It956 - 583Pocket SplittersAnazeh Sands East
Week 7 - October 27, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team Play Location
Pocket Splitters805 - 734The Shark And MinnowsAnazeh Sands East
This Is Howe We Do It836 - 703The Winning TeamEastern Hall
No League Play This Week - November 4, 2018

Capital City Classic

Week 9 - November 10, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team Play Location
The Shark And Minnows722 - 817This Is Howe We Do ItRiver City Saloon
The Winning Team824 - 715Pocket SplittersEastern Hall
Week 10 - November 17, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team Play Location
Pocket Splitters525 - 1014This Is Howe We Do ItAnazeh Sands East
The Winning Team1033 - 506The Shark And MinnowsEastern Hall
No League Play This Week - December 2, 2018

Grand Rapids Open

Week 12 - December 8, 2018
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team Play Location
The Shark And Minnows00 - 00Pocket SplittersAnazeh Sands East
The Winning Team00 - 00This Is Howe We Do ItAnazeh Sands East
Player Appreciation Party - December 15, 2018

Fall Player Appreciation Tournament

Player Name WIN % AVG WEEKS BR's WZ's TR's WB's
Eric Brown81.48%12.330090000
Randy Cole54.17%8.250080000
Roberto Mena Jr51.85%8.890090000
Cindy Brown37.04%7.850090000
Player Name WIN % AVG WEEKS BR's WZ's TR's WB's
Don Jansma71.43%10.050070000
Eric Heller66.67%10.530050100
Paul Modzeleski66.67%9.890030100
Chris Blackwood61.90%9.100070100
Janice Kumagai50.00%8.220060000
Pat Herp42.86%7.620070000
Angel Chavez40.00%7.470050000
Karen Busbee38.10%7.520070000
Michelle Simon33.33%7.000020000
Sherby Dine25.00%6.330040000
Glenn Howe20.00%6.330050000
Hunter Grice11.11%4.780030000
Able Rodriguez0.00%0.000000000
Jakeb Hesse0.00%0.000000000
Jordan Mattson0.00%0.000000000
Kenneth McMay0.00%0.000000000
Gregory Clarkson0.00%0.000000000
Steve Asaro0.00%0.000000000
John Brummel0.00%0.000000000
Dave Heller0.00%0.000000000
Scott Larabel0.00%0.000000000
Redder, Jay0.00%0.000000000
Player Name WIN % AVG WEEKS BR's WZ's TR's WB's
Eric Brown85.19%1.000090000
Roberto Mena Jr55.56%1.000090000
Cindy Brown55.56%1.000090000
Chris Blackwood48.15%0.000090000
Randy Cole25.00%0.000080000
Player Name WIN % AVG WEEKS BR's WZ's TR's WB's
Eric Heller73.33%1.000050000
Karen Busbee61.90%1.000070000
Don Jansma52.38%1.000070000
Michelle Simon50.00%1.000020000
Paul Modzeleski44.44%0.000030000
Janice Kumagai44.44%0.000060000
Pat Herp42.86%0.000070000
Glenn Howe40.00%0.000050000
Redder, Jay33.33%0.000010000
Angel Chavez33.33%0.000050000
Sherby Dine22.22%0.000030000
Hunter Grice22.22%0.000030000
Able Rodriguez0.00%0.000000000
Jakeb Hesse0.00%0.000000000
Jordan Mattson0.00%0.000000000
Kenneth McMay0.00%0.000000000
Gregory Clarkson0.00%0.000000000
Steve Asaro0.00%0.000000000
John Brummel0.00%0.000000000
Dave Heller0.00%0.000000000
Scott Larabel0.00%0.000000000

Coming Soon

This section is still being migrated, please check back soon