Logo

Thursday Teams – Battle Creek

8 Ball Rotation

Pay your Dues Online!

Weekly match dues can now be paid on this site.

This service is being provided as a convenience to you, and as such, you will be responsible for covering the fees associated with processing a credit card.

Additionally, if dues are paid after midnight on the day of play, you will also be assessed a late fee of 50 Cents.

    Annual Dues

  • 2021 – NEW Annual BCA Membership (Membership will expire 12/31/2021)
  • 2021 – RENEWAL Annual BCA Membership (Membership will expire 12/31/2021)
  • 2021 – RENEWAL W/2020 Unpaid Annual BCA Membership (Membership will expire 12/31/2021)
  • 8 Ball Dues

    Laggers Choice Dues

8 Ball Standings

Team NameWeeks
Off Constantly528
Together Again473
Krazy 6451
Short Strokin411

Weekly Schedule and Scores

Week 1 - October 7, 2021
Home Team 8 PTS Away Team 8 PTS Location Tables
Krazy 6235Together Again230Saints AgainNA
Off Constantly234Short Strokin191BowleroNA
Week 2 - October 14, 2021
Home Team 8 PTS Away Team 8 PTS Location Tables
Off Constantly294Krazy 6216BowleroNA
Together Again243Short Strokin220BowleroNA
Week 3 - October 21, 2021
Home Team 8 PTS Away Team 8 PTS Location Tables
Krazy 60Short Strokin0Saints AgainNA
Off Constantly0Together Again0BowleroNA
Week 4 - October 28, 2021
Home Team 8 PTS Away Team 8 PTS Location Tables
Off Constantly0Short Strokin0BowleroNA
Together Again0Krazy 60BowleroNA
Week 5 - November 4, 2021
Home Team 8 PTS Away Team 8 PTS Location Tables
Krazy 60Off Constantly0Saints AgainNA
Short Strokin0Together Again0BowleroNA
Week 6 - November 11, 2021
Home Team 8 PTS Away Team 8 PTS Location Tables
Short Strokin0Krazy 60BowleroNA
Together Again0Off Constantly0BowleroNA
Week 7 - November 18, 2021
Home Team 8 PTS Away Team 8 PTS Location Tables
Krazy 60Together Again0Saints AgainNA
Short Strokin0Off Constantly0BowleroNA
Week 8 - November 25, 2021
Home Team 8 PTS Away Team 8 PTS Location Tables
Off Constantly0Krazy 60BowleroNA
Together Again0Short Strokin0BowleroNA
Week 9 - December 2, 2021
Home Team 8 PTS Away Team 8 PTS Location Tables
Krazy 60Short Strokin0Saints AgainNA
Off Constantly0Together Again0BowleroNA
Week 10 - December 9, 2021
Home Team 8 PTS Away Team 8 PTS Location Tables
Off Constantly0Short Strokin0BowleroNA
Together Again0Krazy 60BowleroNA
Player Appreciation Party - December 18, 2021

Player Appreciation Party

We do not have historical data, or data was not available for this section for the session you are viewing.
Player Name Win % Weeks BR's WZ's TR's WB's CW's PM's
Hansen, Hunter100.00%1000051
Lambert, Cody100.00%20000102
Mckinney, Scott90.00%2000071
Holmgren, Bill80.00%1000040
Brown, Jason80.00%2000071
Jakubczak, Dan80.00%1000030
Brown, Fredrick80.00%2000061
Shepard, Jeromey60.00%2000030
Egan, Mike60.00%2000030
Kruse, Stacy50.00%2000030
Capman, Paxton50.00%2000020
Davis, Nate50.00%2000030
Brown, Kenny40.00%1000010
Teegarden, Alexis40.00%2000020
Wadley, Christy40.00%2000030
Osborne, Gretchen30.00%2000020
Conway, Sammi20.00%1000010
Bouvrette, Amy20.00%2000010
Granda, Christopher20.00%1000010
Lebarre, John20.00%2000010
Katz, Heather20.00%2000020
Lebarre, Karen0.00%2000000
Mckinney, Heather0.00%1000000
We do not have historical data, or data was not available for this section for the session you are viewing.