Logo

Tuesday Teams (Races) (Winter 2024)

In-House at Eastside Billiards

    2024 – NEW/Renewal Annual BCA Membership (Membership will expire 12/31/2024) - $20.00
    Tuesday 8 Ball WK 1 (Jan-09) - $10.50
    Tuesday 8 Ball WK 2 (Jan-16) - $10.50
    Tuesday 8 Ball WK 3 (Jan-23) - $10.50
    Tuesday 8 Ball WK 4 (Jan-30) - $10.50
    Tuesday 8 Ball WK 5 (Feb-06) - $10.50
    Tuesday 8 Ball WK 6 (Feb-13) - $10.50
    Tuesday 8 Ball WK 7 (Feb-20) - $10.50
    Tuesday 8 Ball WK 8 (Feb-27) - $10.00
    Tuesday 8 Ball WK 9 (Mar-05) - $10.00
    Tuesday 8 Ball WK 10 (Mar-12) - $10.00
    Tuesday 8 Ball WK 11 (Mar-19) - $10.00
    Tuesday 8 Ball WK 12 (Mar-26) - $10.00
    Tuesday 8 Ball WK 13 (Apr-02) - $10.00
    Tuesday 8 Ball WK 14 (Apr-09) - $10.00
    Tuesday 8 Ball WK 15 (Apr-16) - $10.00
    Tuesday 8 Ball WK 16 (Apr-23) - $10.00
    Tuesday 8 Ball WK 17 (Apr-30) - $10.00
    Tuesday 8 Ball WK 18 (May-07) - $10.00
    Tuesday Laggers WK 1 (Jan-09) - $10.50
    Tuesday Laggers WK 2 (Jan-16) - $10.50
    Tuesday Laggers WK 3 (Jan-23) - $10.50
    Tuesday Laggers WK 4 (Jan-30) - $10.50
    Tuesday Laggers WK 5 (Feb-06) - $10.50
    Tuesday Laggers WK 6 (Feb-13) - $10.50
    Tuesday Laggers WK 7 (Feb-20) - $10.50
    Tuesday Laggers WK 8 (Feb-27) - $10.00
    Tuesday Laggers WK 9 (Mar-05) - $10.00
    Tuesday Laggers WK 10 (Mar-12) - $10.00
    Tuesday Laggers WK 11 (Mar-19) - $10.00
    Tuesday Laggers WK 12 (Mar-26) - $10.00
    Tuesday Laggers WK 13 (Apr-02) - $10.00
    Tuesday Laggers WK 14 (Apr-09) - $10.00
    Tuesday Laggers WK 15 (Apr-16) - $10.00
    Tuesday Laggers WK 16 (Apr-23) - $10.00
    Tuesday Laggers WK 17 (Apr-30) - $10.00
    Tuesday Laggers WK 18 (May-07) - $10.00
    Tuesday Team Pay WK 1 (Jan-09) - $84.00
    Tuesday Team Pay WK 2 (Jan-16) - $84.00
    Tuesday Team Pay WK 3 (Jan-23) - $84.00
    Tuesday Team Pay WK 4 (Jan-30) - $84.00
    Tuesday Team Pay WK 5 (Feb-06) - $84.00
    Tuesday Team Pay WK 6 (Feb-13) - $84.00
    Tuesday Team Pay WK 7 (Feb-20) - $84.00
    Tuesday Team Pay WK 8 (Feb-27) - $80.00
    Tuesday Team Pay WK 9 (Mar-05) - $80.00
    Tuesday Team Pay WK 10 (Mar-12) - $80.00
    Tuesday Team Pay WK 11 (Mar-19) - $80.00
    Tuesday Team Pay WK 12 (Mar-26) - $80.00
    Tuesday Team Pay WK 13 (Apr-02) - $80.00
    Tuesday Team Pay WK 14 (Apr-09) - $80.00
    Tuesday Team Pay WK 15 (Apr-16) - $80.00
    Tuesday Team Pay WK 16 (Apr-23) - $80.00
    Tuesday Team Pay WK 17 (Apr-30) - $80.00
    Tuesday Team Pay WK 18 (May-07) - $80.00

8 Ball Standings

Team NameWeeksPoints
Bankin N Spankin615
Never Surrender612
Bad Shots610
Aces & Eights49
Coming In Hot38
No Idea37
Misfit Toys46
Lucky Rolls45

Laggers Option Standings

Team NameWeeksPoints
Bad Shots616
Never Surrender512
Bankin N Spankin611
Lucky Rolls49
Aces & Eights46
Misfit Toys35
No Idea35
Coming In Hot34

Weekly Schedule and Scores

Week 1 - January 9, 2024
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team 8 PTS LO PTS
No Idea32Bankin N Spankin12
Aces & Eights32Bad Shots12
Misfit Toys22Lucky Rolls22
Coming In Hot31Never Surrender13
Week 2 - January 16, 2024
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team 8 PTS LO PTS
Bankin N Spankin43Aces & Eights01
Bad Shots22Coming In Hot22
Lucky RollsTBDTBDNo IdeaTBDTBD
Never Surrender33Misfit Toys11
Week 3 - January 23, 2024
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team 8 PTS LO PTS
Misfit Toys32Bad Shots12
No Idea22Never Surrender22
Bankin N Spankin30Lucky Rolls14
Aces & EightsTBDTBDComing In HotTBDTBD
Week 4 - January 30, 2024
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team 8 PTS LO PTS
Lucky RollsTBD3Aces & EightsTBD1
Bad Shots23No Idea21
Never Surrender02Bankin N Spankin42
Coming In HotTBDTBDMisfit ToysTBDTBD
Week 5 - February 6, 2024
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team 8 PTS LO PTS
Aces & Eights4TBDMisfit Toys0TBD
Lucky Rolls0TBDNever Surrender4TBD
Bankin N Spankin21Bad Shots23
No IdeaTBDTBDComing In HotTBDTBD
Week 6 - February 13, 2024
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team 8 PTS LO PTS
Misfit ToysTBDTBDNo IdeaTBDTBD
Never Surrender22Aces & Eights22
Bad Shots24Lucky Rolls20
Coming In Hot31Bankin N Spankin13
Week 7 - February 20, 2024
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team 8 PTS LO PTS
Aces & EightsTBDTBDNo IdeaTBDTBD
Lucky RollsTBDTBDComing In HotTBDTBD
Never SurrenderTBDTBDBad ShotsTBDTBD
Bankin N SpankinTBDTBDMisfit ToysTBDTBD
Week 8 - February 27, 2024
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team 8 PTS LO PTS
Never SurrenderTBDTBDComing In HotTBDTBD
Bad ShotsTBDTBDAces & EightsTBDTBD
Bankin N SpankinTBDTBDNo IdeaTBDTBD
Lucky RollsTBDTBDMisfit ToysTBDTBD
Week 9 - March 5, 2024
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team 8 PTS LO PTS
No IdeaTBDTBDLucky RollsTBDTBD
Coming In HotTBDTBDBad ShotsTBDTBD
Aces & EightsTBDTBDBankin N SpankinTBDTBD
Misfit ToysTBDTBDNever SurrenderTBDTBD
Week 10 - March 12, 2024
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team 8 PTS LO PTS
Bad ShotsTBDTBDMisfit ToysTBDTBD
Lucky RollsTBDTBDBankin N SpankinTBDTBD
Coming In HotTBDTBDAces & EightsTBDTBD
Never SurrenderTBDTBDNo IdeaTBDTBD
Week 11 - March 19, 2024
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team 8 PTS LO PTS
No IdeaTBDTBDBad ShotsTBDTBD
Aces & EightsTBDTBDLucky RollsTBDTBD
Bankin N SpankinTBDTBDNever SurrenderTBDTBD
Misfit ToysTBDTBDComing In HotTBDTBD
Week 12 - March 26, 2024
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team 8 PTS LO PTS
Misfit ToysTBDTBDAces & EightsTBDTBD
Never SurrenderTBDTBDLucky RollsTBDTBD
Bad ShotsTBDTBDBankin N SpankinTBDTBD
Coming In HotTBDTBDNo IdeaTBDTBD
Week 13 - April 2, 2024
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team 8 PTS LO PTS
Bankin N SpankinTBDTBDComing In HotTBDTBD
Lucky RollsTBDTBDBad ShotsTBDTBD
Aces & EightsTBDTBDNever SurrenderTBDTBD
No IdeaTBDTBDMisfit ToysTBDTBD
Week 14 - April 9, 2024
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team 8 PTS LO PTS
Coming In HotTBDTBDLucky RollsTBDTBD
Bad ShotsTBDTBDNever SurrenderTBDTBD
Misfit ToysTBDTBDBankin N SpankinTBDTBD
No IdeaTBDTBDAces & EightsTBDTBD
Week 15 - April 16, 2024
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team 8 PTS LO PTS
Aces & EightsTBDTBDBad ShotsTBDTBD
Misfit ToysTBDTBDLucky RollsTBDTBD
No IdeaTBDTBDBankin N SpankinTBDTBD
Coming In HotTBDTBDNever SurrenderTBDTBD
Week 16 - April 23, 2024
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team 8 PTS LO PTS
Bad ShotsTBDTBDComing In HotTBDTBD
Bankin N SpankinTBDTBDAces & EightsTBDTBD
Never SurrenderTBDTBDMisfit ToysTBDTBD
Lucky RollsTBDTBDNo IdeaTBDTBD
Week 17 - April 30, 2024
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team 8 PTS LO PTS
No IdeaTBDTBDNever SurrenderTBDTBD
Aces & EightsTBDTBDComing In HotTBDTBD
Bankin N SpankinTBDTBDLucky RollsTBDTBD
Misfit ToysTBDTBDBad ShotsTBDTBD
Week 18 - May 7, 2024
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team 8 PTS LO PTS
Bad ShotsTBDTBDNo IdeaTBDTBD
Never SurrenderTBDTBDBankin N SpankinTBDTBD
Coming In HotTBDTBDMisfit ToysTBDTBD
Lucky RollsTBDTBDAces & EightsTBDTBD
Tournament! - May 18, 2024

Player Appreciation Party

Tournament! - January 11, 2025

Sin City Tournament

We do not have historical data, or data was not available for this section for the session you are viewing.
Player Name Win % Weeks BR's WZ's TR's WB's CW's PM's
Cole, Josh100.00%2000080
DeVries, Abe90.00%30000140
Kovalick, Steve85.71%1000030
Wanish, Josh75.00%3000080
Cole, Ed73.68%2000040
Mena Jr, Roberto70.59%2000050
Bosserd, Steve70.00%2000050
Mena Sr, Roberto66.67%3000070
Rodriguez, David63.64%2000060
Bratlie, Mark62.50%4000070
Perry, Becky61.90%4000050
Foote, Ted60.00%2000030
McCrary, Mike57.89%3000050
Campbell, Bill57.14%2000050
Ferguson, Ty57.14%2000030
Lambert, Ryan57.14%2000040
Batka, Brandon57.14%1000020
Briggs, Cal57.14%1000020
Van Overbeek, Ron57.14%1000020
Tyrrell, Aaron54.55%3000030
Peacock, Elvis53.85%2000060
Zomerlei, Peter53.33%3000020
Krouskop, Daniel52.63%3000070
Hendrickson, Taylor52.50%6000060
Leech, Dylan52.38%4000030
Kelke, Weston52.17%4000040
Bowhuis, Rick50.00%4000040
Loughner, Ed50.00%4000040
Perez, Jose50.00%3000030
Anderson, Kevin48.15%4000060
Harold, Levi47.22%5000050
McGee, Rob47.06%3000040
Miller, Val46.67%6000040
Tyrrell, Joi43.75%3000010
Doney, Jim42.11%3000040
Lambert, Justin41.94%5000040
Cihacz, Thomas41.67%6000060
Landeros, Candi38.10%4000030
Jewell Jr, Dean33.33%1000010
Harper, Loren31.25%3000020
Wilcox, Jenna27.78%3000020
Speck, Cassie26.32%4000020
Busbee, Karen19.05%4000020
Zomerlei, Nicky16.67%1000010
Torres, Giovanni14.29%1000010
Ferguson , Dylan7.69%2000010
Munguia , Urban0.00%4000000
Edwards, Richard0.00%1000000
Ferguson , Jim0.00%0000000
Harmon, Jen0.00%0000000
Jost, Lou0.00%0000000
Turner, Nicole0.00%0000000
Zube, Kevin0.00%0000000
We do not have historical data, or data was not available for this section for the session you are viewing.
Player Name Win % Weeks BR's WZ's TR's WB's CW's PM's
Torres, Giovanni100.00%1000030
Foote, Ted85.71%2000050
Campbell, Bill80.00%2000050
Leech, Dylan76.47%6000080
Briggs, Cal72.73%2000040
Harmon, Jen66.67%2000030
Mena Jr, Roberto64.71%2000040
Ferguson, Ty61.54%3000070
Zomerlei, Peter61.54%3000040
McGee, Rob60.00%3000050
Cole, Josh60.00%2000030
Hendrickson, Taylor57.14%6000050
McCrary, Mike57.14%2000030
Lambert, Justin56.25%5000050
DeVries, Abe55.56%4000040
Peacock, Elvis55.56%1000020
Harper, Loren55.00%4000030
Tyrrell, Aaron52.94%2000030
Anderson, Kevin52.38%3000060
Wanish, Josh52.38%3000030
Landeros, Candi50.00%4000030
Bratlie, Mark50.00%3000040
Van Overbeek, Ron50.00%3000060
Jost, Lou50.00%1000030
Perez, Jose50.00%1000010
Kelke, Weston47.06%3000050
Miller, Val47.06%3000030
Bowhuis, Rick46.67%3000030
Loughner, Ed46.15%5000020
Speck, Cassie46.15%4000020
Cole, Ed46.15%2000020
Harold, Levi45.45%4000030
Perry, Becky45.45%2000030
Kovalick, Steve44.44%1000020
Batka, Brandon42.86%1000020
Bosserd, Steve42.86%1000020
Busbee, Karen41.67%3000030
Tyrrell, Joi41.67%3000020
Lambert, Ryan40.00%2000020
Wilcox, Jenna40.00%2000020
Cihacz, Thomas37.93%5000030
Munguia , Urban37.50%4000030
Ferguson , Jim37.50%1000020
Mena Sr, Roberto27.27%2000010
Zomerlei, Nicky26.32%4000020
Rodriguez, David23.53%4000020
Turner, Nicole23.53%2000020
Doney, Jim18.18%2000010
Krouskop, Daniel14.29%1000010
Zube, Kevin0.00%1000000
Bargas, Elliott0.00%0000000
Ferguson , Dylan0.00%0000000
Kurbegovic, Edin0.00%0000000
Winget, Kelly0.00%0000000
Winget, Paul0.00%0000000