Logo

2019 - Winter Session

You are viewing the archives of the

2019 - Winter Session Leagues

A league did not run on this night for the Winter Session.

Contact us to get one started!

Contact Us!

A league did not run on this night for the Winter Session.

Contact us to get one started!

Contact Us!

Coming Soon

This section is still being migrated, please check back soon

8 Ball Scores

Team NameTotal Points
Fox And The Hound107
Emma Hildebrand/Matt Harrison104
Jeff Butcher/Sam Rodriguez98
All Hustle No Love88
Jed And Granny76
Lance Davis/Craig Rhodes53
Josh Tusing/Jared Laux41
Jackie Brown/Gary Farhat21

Laggers Option Scores

Team NameTotal Points
Emma Hildebrand/Matt Harrison109
Josh Tusing/Jared Laux84
All Hustle No Love82
Jed And Granny75
Fox And The Hound69
Lance Davis/Craig Rhodes68
Jeff Butcher/Sam Rodriguez60
Jackie Brown/Gary Farhat38
Week 1 - January 13, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Fox And The Hound1414 - 33Jed And Granny
Jackie Brown/Gary Farhat14 - 1713All Hustle No Love
Lance Davis/Craig Rhodes144 - 313Josh Tusing/Jared Laux
Emma Hildebrand/Matt Harrison317 - 141Jeff Butcher/Sam Rodriguez
Week 2 - January 27, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Jeff Butcher/Sam Rodriguez134 - 413Lance Davis/Craig Rhodes
All Hustle No Love33 - 1414Fox And The Hound
Josh Tusing/Jared Laux43 - 1314Jackie Brown/Gary Farhat
Jed And Granny313 - 144Emma Hildebrand/Matt Harrison
Week 3 - February 10, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Lance Davis/Craig Rhodes114 - 173Fox And The Hound
Jackie Brown/Gary Farhat11 - 1717Jed And Granny
Emma Hildebrand/Matt Harrison1414 - 33All Hustle No Love
Jeff Butcher/Sam Rodriguez33 - 1414Josh Tusing/Jared Laux
Week 4 - February 24, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Jackie Brown/Gary Farhat11 - 1717Jeff Butcher/Sam Rodriguez
All Hustle No Love143 - 314Jed And Granny
Fox And The Hound1413 - 44Josh Tusing/Jared Laux
Lance Davis/Craig Rhodes34 - 1413Emma Hildebrand/Matt Harrison
Week 5 - March 10, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Fox And The Hound1715 - 13Jackie Brown/Gary Farhat
Josh Tusing/Jared Laux413 - 134Emma Hildebrand/Matt Harrison
Jed And Granny34 - 1413Jeff Butcher/Sam Rodriguez
All Hustle No Love1414 - 33Lance Davis/Craig Rhodes
Week 6 - March 24, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Jed And Granny173 - 114Lance Davis/Craig Rhodes
Jeff Butcher/Sam Rodriguez314 - 143Fox And The Hound
Emma Hildebrand/Matt Harrison1717 - 11Jackie Brown/Gary Farhat
Josh Tusing/Jared Laux117 - 171All Hustle No Love
Week 7 - April 7, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Jed And Granny1314 - 43Josh Tusing/Jared Laux
All Hustle No Love1417 - 31Jeff Butcher/Sam Rodriguez
Emma Hildebrand/Matt Harrison1413 - 34Fox And The Hound
Jackie Brown/Gary Farhat00 - 00Lance Davis/Craig Rhodes
Week 8 - April 21, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Lance Davis/Craig Rhodes143 - 314Jackie Brown/Gary Farhat
Fox And The Hound143 - 314All Hustle No Love
Josh Tusing/Jared Laux414 - 133Jed And Granny
Jeff Butcher/Sam Rodriguez174 - 113Emma Hildebrand/Matt Harrison
Week 9 - May 5, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Jed And Granny44 - 1313Lance Davis/Craig Rhodes
Emma Hildebrand/Matt Harrison1414 - 33Josh Tusing/Jared Laux
All Hustle No Love314 - 143Jeff Butcher/Sam Rodriguez
Jackie Brown/Gary Farhat00 - 00Fox And The Hound
Player Appreciation Party - May 11, 2019

Player Appreciation Tournament

Player Appreciation Party - May 18, 2019

Sin City Shootout

8 Ball Scores

Team NameTotal Points
Mike Bingham215
Peter Johnson205
Andy Westmoreland167
Gary Ford166
Mike Kotarak161
Kyle Jansens158
Dan Jakubczak151
Randal Erickson149
Janice Kumagai148
Michael Ogle142
Paul Modzeleski139
Jim Lareau135
Gerald Harris108
Mike Palazzola104

Laggers Option Scores

Team NameTotal Points
Mike Kotarak202
Mike Bingham194
Peter Johnson190
Gary Ford178
Andy Westmoreland172
Kyle Jansens151
Michael Ogle144
Janice Kumagai144
Randal Erickson139
Paul Modzeleski139
Jim Lareau138
Dan Jakubczak125
Gerald Harris117
Mike Palazzola107

Laggers Option Scores

Team NameTotal Points
Mike Bingham409
Peter Johnson395
Mike Kotarak363
Gary Ford344
Andy Westmoreland339
Kyle Jansens309
Janice Kumagai292
Randal Erickson288
Michael Ogle286
Paul Modzeleski278
Dan Jakubczak276
Jim Lareau273
Gerald Harris225
Mike Palazzola211
Week 1 - January 7, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Jim Lareau133 - 414Kyle Jansens
Gary Ford1414 - 33Mike Bingham
Dan Jakubczak1313 - 44Mike Palazzola
Randal Erickson141 - 317Mike Kotarak
Paul Modzeleski1313 - 44Gerald Harris
Peter Johnson313 - 144Andy Westmoreland
Michael Ogle33 - 1414Janice Kumagai
Week 2 - January 14, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Jim Lareau1417 - 31Randal Erickson
Mike Palazzola314 - 143Mike Kotarak
Paul Modzeleski1414 - 33Kyle Jansens
Gerald Harris314 - 153Gary Ford
Andy Westmoreland144 - 313Michael Ogle
Janice Kumagai33 - 1414Peter Johnson
Dan Jakubczak1413 - 34Mike Bingham
Week 3 - January 21, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Kyle Jansens133 - 414Mike Bingham
Paul Modzeleski1413 - 34Gerald Harris
Michael Ogle313 - 144Gary Ford
Janice Kumagai33 - 1414Mike Palazzola
Peter Johnson141 - 317Andy Westmoreland
Jim Lareau1417 - 31Dan Jakubczak
Randal Erickson1414 - 33Mike Kotarak
Week 4 - January 28, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Andy Westmoreland173 - 114Mike Palazzola
Dan Jakubczak1414 - 33Janice Kumagai
Mike Kotarak1314 - 43Kyle Jansens
Gary Ford1413 - 34Paul Modzeleski
Peter Johnson1414 - 33Randal Erickson
Mike Bingham1414 - 33Michael Ogle
Gerald Harris33 - 1414Jim Lareau
Week 5 - February 4, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Mike Kotarak1413 - 34Janice Kumagai
Gary Ford1314 - 43Dan Jakubczak
Andy Westmoreland1314 - 43Gerald Harris
Peter Johnson1313 - 44Jim Lareau
Mike Bingham1314 - 43Mike Palazzola
Randal Erickson114 - 173Paul Modzeleski
Kyle Jansens1314 - 43Michael Ogle
Week 6 - February 11, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Mike Palazzola44 - 1313Randal Erickson
Paul Modzeleski314 - 143Andy Westmoreland
Gary Ford33 - 1414Mike Bingham
Mike Kotarak414 - 133Gerald Harris
Michael Ogle1313 - 44Jim Lareau
Dan Jakubczak34 - 1413Peter Johnson
Janice Kumagai1417 - 31Kyle Jansens
Week 7 - February 18, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Mike Bingham1714 - 13Janice Kumagai
Gerald Harris314 - 153Dan Jakubczak
Jim Lareau41 - 1317Mike Kotarak
Paul Modzeleski414 - 133Peter Johnson
Michael Ogle44 - 1313Randal Erickson
Kyle Jansens1713 - 14Andy Westmoreland
Mike Palazzola33 - 1414Gary Ford
Week 8 - February 25, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Michael Ogle1714 - 13Janice Kumagai
Andy Westmoreland33 - 1414Mike Bingham
Mike Kotarak13 - 1714Gary Ford
Jim Lareau144 - 313Paul Modzeleski
Peter Johnson134 - 413Gerald Harris
Mike Palazzola14 - 1713Kyle Jansens
Randal Erickson44 - 1313Dan Jakubczak
Week 9 - March 4, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Gary Ford314 - 143Peter Johnson
Mike Palazzola143 - 314Michael Ogle
Dan Jakubczak1413 - 34Kyle Jansens
Mike Bingham1313 - 44Mike Kotarak
Janice Kumagai1414 - 33Paul Modzeleski
Gerald Harris33 - 1414Randal Erickson
Jim Lareau414 - 133Andy Westmoreland
Week 10 - March 11, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Jim Lareau143 - 414Gary Ford
Mike Palazzola1414 - 33Dan Jakubczak
Paul Modzeleski314 - 153Mike Bingham
Janice Kumagai134 - 413Gerald Harris
Randal Erickson11 - 1717Andy Westmoreland
Kyle Jansens13 - 1714Peter Johnson
Michael Ogle34 - 1413Mike Kotarak
Week 11 - March 18, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Gary Ford33 - 1414Janice Kumagai
Peter Johnson1413 - 34Michael Ogle
Mike Palazzola44 - 1313Gerald Harris
Andy Westmoreland414 - 133Dan Jakubczak
Mike Kotarak114 - 173Paul Modzeleski
Randal Erickson1413 - 34Kyle Jansens
Jim Lareau313 - 144Mike Bingham
Week 12 - March 25, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Mike Palazzola314 - 143Jim Lareau
Dan Jakubczak1413 - 34Paul Modzeleski
Mike Kotarak43 - 1314Peter Johnson
Gerald Harris114 - 173Michael Ogle
Kyle Jansens1414 - 33Gary Ford
Andy Westmoreland1414 - 33Janice Kumagai
Mike Bingham413 - 154Randal Erickson
Week 13 - April 1, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Peter Johnson117 - 171Mike Bingham
Mike Palazzola13 - 1714Paul Modzeleski
Kyle Jansens1314 - 43Gerald Harris
Michael Ogle43 - 1314Dan Jakubczak
Andy Westmoreland33 - 1414Mike Kotarak
Jim Lareau314 - 144Janice Kumagai
Randal Erickson41 - 1317Gary Ford
Week 14 - April 8, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Dan Jakubczak33 - 1414Mike Kotarak
Janice Kumagai1713 - 14Randal Erickson
Gary Ford43 - 1314Andy Westmoreland
Mike Bingham1316 - 43Gerald Harris
Paul Modzeleski41 - 1317Michael Ogle
Mike Palazzola31 - 1417Peter Johnson
Jim Lareau43 - 1314Kyle Jansens
Week 15 - April 15, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Gerald Harris143 - 314Gary Ford
Mike Palazzola134 - 413Michael Ogle
Janice Kumagai1414 - 33Jim Lareau
Peter Johnson314 - 143Paul Modzeleski
Andy Westmoreland413 - 144Randal Erickson
Mike Kotarak1414 - 33Dan Jakubczak
Kyle Jansens44 - 1313Mike Bingham
Week 16 - April 22, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Andy Westmoreland314 - 143Michael Ogle
Mike Bingham1313 - 55Dan Jakubczak
Kyle Jansens173 - 114Gary Ford
Janice Kumagai1414 - 33Paul Modzeleski
Mike Kotarak1414 - 33Jim Lareau
Mike Palazzola141 - 317Peter Johnson
Gerald Harris141 - 317Randal Erickson
Week 17 - April 29, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Paul Modzeleski33 - 1414Mike Kotarak
Mike Palazzola43 - 1314Andy Westmoreland
Janice Kumagai314 - 143Peter Johnson
Dan Jakubczak33 - 1414Gary Ford
Randal Erickson44 - 1313Kyle Jansens
Michael Ogle1714 - 13Gerald Harris
Mike Bingham1413 - 34Jim Lareau
Week 18 - May 6, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Peter Johnson143 - 314Mike Kotarak
Kyle Jansens314 - 143Michael Ogle
Gary Ford143 - 314Jim Lareau
Mike Palazzola00 - 00Janice Kumagai
Mike Bingham1714 - 13Paul Modzeleski
Gerald Harris133 - 414Andy Westmoreland
Dan Jakubczak11 - 1414Randal Erickson
Player Appreciation Party - May 11, 2019

Player Appreciation Tournament

Player Appreciation Party - May 18, 2019

Sin City Shootout

8 Ball Scores

Team NameTotal Points
Pocket_Pool763
Tap_It_In633
The_Substitutes605
Money_$hot554
The_Kwiturbichen466
The_Hustlers447
The_Titans445
4_Shafts_And_A_Sleeve103
Team_Forfeit0
BYE0

Laggers Option Scores

Team NameTotal Points
Money_$hot636
The_Substitutes591
The_Hustlers578
Tap_It_In556
Pocket_Pool525
The_Titans501
The_Kwiturbichen464
4_Shafts_And_A_Sleeve156
Team_Forfeit0
BYE0
Week 1 - January 8, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
The_Hustlers1945 - 5223Pocket_Pool
Money_$hot3420 - 34494_Shafts_And_A_Sleeve
The_Kwiturbichen5844 - 1224The_Substitutes
The_Titans1225 - 5843Tap_It_In
Week 2 - January 15, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Tap_It_In3428 - 3341Money_$hot
The_Substitutes4431 - 2438The_Titans
Pocket_Pool3646 - 3323The_Kwiturbichen
4_Shafts_And_A_Sleeve3748 - 3221The_Hustlers
Week 3 - January 22, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
The_Titans1134 - 6034Pocket_Pool
Money_$hot5622 - 1347The_Hustlers
The_Kwiturbichen3710 - 32594_Shafts_And_A_Sleeve
Tap_It_In3431 - 3638The_Substitutes
Week 4 - February 5, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Team_Forfeit00 - 5656The_Titans
Pocket_Pool4536 - 2433Tap_It_In
The_Substitutes5336 - 1533Money_$hot
The_Hustlers1919 - 3333The_Kwiturbichen
Week 5 - February 12, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Tap_It_In5656 - 00Team_Forfeit
Money_$hot5656 - 44The_Kwiturbichen
The_Substitutes2144 - 4824Pocket_Pool
The_Titans3139 - 2012The_Hustlers
Week 6 - February 19, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
The_Hustlers1948 - 4221Tap_It_In
The_Kwiturbichen2635 - 4533The_Titans
Team_Forfeit00 - 5656The_Substitutes
Pocket_Pool4812 - 2157Money_$hot
Week 7 - February 26, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Tap_It_In4435 - 2633The_Kwiturbichen
Pocket_Pool5656 - 00Team_Forfeit
Money_$hot4852 - 2120The_Titans
The_Substitutes1321 - 5548The_Hustlers
Week 8 - March 5, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
The_Substitutes4542 - 2327The_Kwiturbichen
Pocket_Pool6427 - 742The_Hustlers
Team_Forfeit00 - 5656Money_$hot
Tap_It_In3745 - 3223The_Titans
Week 9 - March 12, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
The_Titans3723 - 3246The_Substitutes
The_Kwiturbichen2346 - 4524Pocket_Pool
The_Hustlers5656 - 00Team_Forfeit
Money_$hot3547 - 3522Tap_It_In
Week 10 - March 19, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Team_Forfeit00 - 00The_Kwiturbichen
The_Hustlers2942 - 4126Money_$hot
The_Substitutes4443 - 2426Tap_It_In
Pocket_Pool5147 - 1922The_Titans
Week 11 - March 26, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
The_Kwiturbichen4134 - 2936The_Hustlers
The_Titans00 - 00BYE
Money_$hot1836 - 5233The_Substitutes
Tap_It_In2335 - 4735Pocket_Pool
Week 12 - April 2, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
BYE00 - 00Tap_It_In
The_Hustlers4932 - 2037The_Titans
Pocket_Pool3523 - 3345The_Substitutes
The_Kwiturbichen2822 - 4247Money_$hot
Week 13 - April 9, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
The_Substitutes00 - 00BYE
The_Titans4622 - 2347The_Kwiturbichen
Tap_It_In3745 - 3223The_Hustlers
Money_$hot1936 - 5232Pocket_Pool
Week 14 - April 16, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
The_Hustlers2138 - 4831The_Substitutes
The_Kwiturbichen5956 - 1112Tap_It_In
BYE00 - 00Pocket_Pool
The_Titans3037 - 4032Money_$hot
Week 15 - April 23, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
The_Kwiturbichen1218 - 5752The_Substitutes
The_Hustlers2343 - 4625Pocket_Pool
The_Titans635 - 6535Tap_It_In
Money_$hot00 - 00BYE
Week 16 - April 30, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
BYE00 - 00The_Hustlers
The_Substitutes3435 - 3433The_Titans
Tap_It_In6235 - 933Money_$hot
Pocket_Pool3037 - 4032The_Kwiturbichen
Week 17 - May 7, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Money_$hot3142 - 2426The_Hustlers
Tap_It_In4754 - 2514The_Substitutes
The_Titans2124 - 4844Pocket_Pool
The_Kwiturbichen00 - 00BYE
Player Appreciation Party - May 11, 2019

Player Appreciation Tournament

Sin City Shootout

Player Appreciation Party - May 18, 2019

Player Appreciation Tournament

Sin City Shootout

Player Name Player ID Win% Avg PTS GMs Played GMs Won Total PTS
Tim Roth102864088.90%14.300098129
Don Clark102194381.80%12.5000119137
Don Bass98460881.80%12.4000119136
Aaron Tyrrell99437880.00%12.3000108123
Jared Laux100866780.00%12.3000108123
Andy Jackson999999977.80%0.10009794
Josh Wanish97621175.00%12.10008697
Greg Miller88020266.70%10.5000128126
Wayne Baker67997466.70%10.2000128122
Weston Kelke99697264.30%10.6000149149
Tom Holcomb97620962.50%9.80008578
Chad Howe84194458.30%10.6000127127
Dylan Leech97690558.30%9.5000127114
Don Jansma96963055.60%9.90009589
Raelyn Schuelke-Padin99512852.90%8.5000179145
Kevin Villarreal99512450.00%8.7000147122
Samantha Villarreal99512550.00%8.50008468
Austin Pennock102193950.00%7.80008462
0Forfeit12345650.00%7.50004824360
Josh Baeseman97656146.70%8.2000157123
Craig Rhodes97622646.20%8.9000136116
Steve Bosserd97622145.50%8.000011588
Jacob Smit100282541.70%7.000012584
Laura Schwarten100661137.50%7.60008361
Stephanie Bass100661036.40%7.500011482
Kenneth McMay98920435.30%6.6000176112
Pam Dykstra67438133.30%6.300012475
Frank Troyer102194122.20%5.20009247
Emilie Weyhmiller97690620.00%4.700010247
Amber Wielinga98893920.00%4.400010244
Player Name Player ID Win% Avg PTS GMs Played GMs Won Total PTS
Jason Tompkins975456100.00%15.50002231
Amber Tompkins975452100.00%14.00002228
Troy Huddleson908832100.00%14.00001114
Mike Vlasman97416371.40%11.70007582
Kris Utley97622266.70%10.70003232
Chad Laux102864160.00%9.20005346
Ed Loughner97683857.10%9.70007468
Jeff Hammond100542650.00%9.20006355
Charles Grover97622442.90%8.30007358
Karen Busbee80357142.90%8.10007357
Paul Marshall97644840.00%8.20005241
Janice Kumagai87643533.30%6.30006238
Kevin Zube99455733.30%6.00006236
Sid Kempf97622533.30%5.00003115
Dan Jakubczak97415528.60%6.70007247
Alanna Moore100770425.00%4.30004117
Jake Dudley102863920.00%5.20005126
Glenn Detok102194020.00%5.00005125
Kevin Pickem9768980.00%4.0000104
Mickey Larison7650950.00%2.80005014
Ken Hyde9846090.00%2.40005012
Brent Hudson9762180.00%2.3000409
Brandon Volpe10286380.00%1.7000305
Player Name Player ID Win% Avg PTS GMs Played GMs Won Total PTS
Dylan Leech97690581.80%12.5000119138
Aaron Tyrrell99437877.80%11.00009799
Jacob Smit100282575.00%11.6000129139
Stephanie Bass100661075.00%11.5000129138
Ed Loughner97683872.70%11.0000118121
Greg Miller88020266.70%10.20009692
Don Jansma96963061.50%9.8000138128
Raelyn Schuelke-Padin99512861.10%10.50001811189
Don Bass98460860.00%10.0000106100
Samantha Villarreal99512558.30%9.5000127114
Weston Kelke99697257.10%9.7000148136
Craig Rhodes97622657.10%8.9000148124
Kenneth McMay98920452.90%8.8000179150
Amber Wielinga98893950.00%8.800010588
Chad Howe84194450.00%8.600010586
0Forfeit12345646.20%7.00005224364
Emilie Weyhmiller97690644.40%7.90009471
Steve Bosserd97622142.90%7.6000146107
Tom Holcomb97620942.90%7.5000146105
Josh Baeseman97656140.00%7.7000156116
Austin Pennock102193937.50%6.90008355
Pam Dykstra67438136.40%7.300011480
Andy Jackson999999930.00%6.000010360
Don Clark102194327.30%6.100011367
Jared Laux100866727.30%6.100011367
Josh Wanish97621127.30%5.600011362
Laura Schwarten100661110.00%3.600010136
Player Name Player ID Win% Avg PTS GMs Played GMs Won Total PTS
Jeff Hammond1005426100.00%15.00005575
Dan Jakubczak974155100.00%13.80004455
Brent Hudson976218100.00%15.00003345
Amber Tompkins975452100.00%14.00002228
Alanna Moore100770485.70%12.60007688
Paul Marshall97644880.00%12.40005462
Frank Troyer102194171.40%10.90007576
Glenn Detok102194071.40%10.60007574
Kris Utley97622266.70%11.00006466
Kevin Villarreal99512466.70%9.80006459
Sid Kempf97622566.70%11.70003235
Chad Laux102864150.00%9.30006356
Jason Tompkins97545650.00%10.50002121
Kevin Pickem97689850.00%8.50002117
Ken Hyde98460950.00%8.50002117
Tim Roth102864042.90%8.60007360
Wayne Baker67997420.00%5.20005126
Kevin Zube99455720.00%5.00005125
Charles Grover97622420.00%4.40005122
Mike Vlasman97416316.70%5.00006130
Brandon Volpe10286380.00%2.40007017
Karen Busbee8035710.00%2.80005014
Jake Dudley10286390.00%2.50004010
Mickey Larison7650950.00%3.30003010
Janice Kumagai8764350.00%2.7000308
Troy Huddleson9088320.00%3.0000103

8 Ball Scores

Team NameTotal Points
In It to Win It1829
Cheryl's Crew1723
Penetrators1435
Straight Shooters1420
Bustin Balls1404
BYE0
Week 1 - January 22, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS vs 8 PTS Away Team Play Location
In It to Win It0 - 0BYEBYE
Cheryl's Crew158 - 138Straight ShootersHorse's Mouth
Bustin Balls173 - 151PenetratorsVFW Post 4406
Week 2 - February 5, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS vs 8 PTS Away Team Play Location
Cheryl's Crew209 - 135PenetratorsHorse's Mouth
In It to Win It216 - 92Bustin BallsVFW Post 4406
Straight Shooters0 - 0BYEBYE
Week 3 - February 12, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS vs 8 PTS Away Team Play Location
BYE0 - 0Bustin BallsBYE
Cheryl's Crew204 - 140PenetratorsVFW Post 4406
Straight Shooters130 - 162In It to Win ItHorse's Mouth
Week 4 - February 19, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS vs 8 PTS Away Team Play Location
Straight Shooters0 - 0BYEBYE
Cheryl's Crew154 - 174In It to Win ItHorse's Mouth
Penetrators140 - 188Bustin BallsVFW Post 4406
Week 5 - February 26, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS vs 8 PTS Away Team Play Location
BYE0 - 0Cheryl's CrewBYE
In It to Win It144 - 128PenetratorsHorse's Mouth
Bustin Balls140 - 132Straight ShootersVFW Post 4406
Week 6 - March 5, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS vs 8 PTS Away Team Play Location
Bustin Balls126 - 194In It to Win ItHorse's Mouth
BYE0 - 0PenetratorsBYE
Straight Shooters147 - 137Cheryl's CrewVFW Post 4406
Week 7 - March 12, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS vs 8 PTS Away Team Play Location
Penetrators153 - 167Bustin BallsVFW Post 4406
BYE0 - 0In It to Win ItBYE
Cheryl's Crew134 - 134Straight ShootersHorse's Mouth
Week 8 - March 19, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS vs 8 PTS Away Team Play Location
Penetrators0 - 0BYEBYE
Bustin Balls125 - 147Cheryl's CrewVFW Post 4406
Straight Shooters162 - 138In It to Win ItHorse's Mouth
Week 9 - March 26, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS vs 8 PTS Away Team Play Location
Bustin Balls109 - 166Straight ShootersHorse's Mouth
In It to Win It118 - 154PenetratorsVFW Post 4406
BYE0 - 0Cheryl's CrewBYE
Week 10 - April 2, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS vs 8 PTS Away Team Play Location
Straight Shooters0 - 0BYEBYE
Cheryl's Crew163 - 129PenetratorsHorse's Mouth
In It to Win It152 - 160Bustin BallsVFW Post 4406
Week 11 - April 9, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS vs 8 PTS Away Team Play Location
In It to Win It180 - 132Cheryl's CrewHorse's Mouth
Penetrators175 - 113Straight ShootersVFW Post 4406
Bustin Balls0 - 0BYEBYE
Week 12 - April 16, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS vs 8 PTS Away Team Play Location
Straight Shooters158 - 130PenetratorsVFW Post 4406
BYE0 - 0Bustin BallsBYE
Cheryl's Crew137 - 179In It to Win ItHorse's Mouth
Week 13 - April 23, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS vs 8 PTS Away Team Play Location
Penetrators0 - 0BYEBYE
In It to Win It172 - 140Straight ShootersVFW Post 4406
Bustin Balls124 - 148Cheryl's CrewHorse's Mouth
Week 14 - April 30, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS vs 8 PTS Away Team Play Location
Straight Shooters0 - 0Bustin BallsVFW Post 4406
BYE0 - 0Cheryl's CrewBYE
Penetrators0 - 0In It to Win ItVFW Post 4406
Week 15 - May 7, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS vs 8 PTS Away Team Play Location
Bustin Balls0 - 0Cheryl's CrewHorse;s Mouth
Penetrators0 - 0Straight ShootersVFW Post 4406
In It to Win It0 - 0BYEBYE
Player Appreciation Party - May 11, 2019

Player Appreciation Tournament

Player Appreciation Party - May 18, 2019

Sin City Shootout

Player Name WIN % AVG WEEKS BR's WZ's TR's WB's
Fish, Ed83.00%12.0000120020
Conroe, Ron69.00%10.000090020
Stutting, Jack64.00%10.000090000
Thomas, Mike64.00%10.0000111010
Blunt, Dan59.00%9.000081000
Pena, Joel58.00%9.0000100000
Harrison, Alex56.00%9.0000121010
Sherrick, Bobby55.00%9.0000111000
Fothergill, Rodney45.00%8.0000100000
Harrison, Matt44.00%8.0000121010
Strawser, Mitch43.00%8.0000100000
Arredondo, Micky42.00%8.000090000
Johnson, Cody39.00%7.0000110000
Jones, Mitch36.00%7.000090000
Badder, Windy33.00%8.0000120000
Monroe, Tyler33.00%7.0000120000
Quick, Blake28.00%6.000080000
Player Name WIN % AVG WEEKS BR's WZ's TR's WB's
Venneman, Chris100.00%12.000010000
Vangessel, Jagger100.00%12.000010000
Thomas, Brad71.00%10.000060010
Guzman, Paul63.00%9.000060000
Hawley, Cug56.00%10.000040000
Nummer, Gordy54.00%9.000061010
Regan, Ron54.00%8.000070000
Hawley, Ruth46.00%8.000070000
Thomas, Karen38.00%7.000040000
Gleason, Thomas 'Tag'33.00%7.000030000
Meyers, Cheryl30.00%7.000050000
Jones, Diane25.00%7.000060000
Emard, Jeffery25.00%7.000010000
Brown, Michael0.00%0.000000000
Clark, Pete0.00%0.000000000

8 Ball Scores

Team NameTotal Points
Janice Kumagai188
Huu Nguyen174
Chad Howe167
Becky Perry164
Paul Modzeleski162
Randy Busbee145
Karen Busbee101
Steve Asaro77

Laggers Option Scores

Team NameTotal Points
Karen Busbee227
Chad Howe156
Huu Nguyen154
Steve Asaro146
Randy Busbee141
Paul Modzeleski125
Becky Perry117
Janice Kumagai97

Laggers Option Scores

Team NameTotal Points
Huu Nguyen328
Karen Busbee328
Chad Howe323
Paul Modzeleski287
Randy Busbee286
Janice Kumagai285
Becky Perry281
Steve Asaro223
Week 1 - January 9, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Janice Kumagai143 - 314Karen Busbee
Huu Nguyen1314 - 43Chad Howe
Becky Perry174 - 113Steve Asaro
Paul Modzeleski1314 - 43Randy Busbee
Week 2 - January 16, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Becky Perry44 - 1313Paul Modzeleski
Karen Busbee1317 - 41Randy Busbee
Janice Kumagai44 - 1313Huu Nguyen
Chad Howe1713 - 14Steve Asaro
Week 3 - January 23, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Karen Busbee314 - 143Paul Modzeleski
Randy Busbee1414 - 33Chad Howe
Janice Kumagai1713 - 14Steve Asaro
Huu Nguyen183 - 114Becky Perry
Week 4 - February 6, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Paul Modzeleski413 - 134Randy Busbee
Becky Perry314 - 143Chad Howe
Karen Busbee114 - 173Janice Kumagai
Huu Nguyen173 - 114Steve Asaro
Week 5 - February 13, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Steve Asaro43 - 1314Paul Modzeleski
Chad Howe314 - 143Janice Kumagai
Randy Busbee43 - 1314Becky Perry
Huu Nguyen143 - 314Karen Busbee
Week 6 - February 20, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Steve Asaro1314 - 43Randy Busbee
Becky Perry144 - 313Karen Busbee
Paul Modzeleski313 - 144Janice Kumagai
Huu Nguyen43 - 1414Chad Howe
Week 7 - February 27, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Randy Busbee33 - 1414Janice Kumagai
Karen Busbee1714 - 13Steve Asaro
Chad Howe143 - 314Becky Perry
Huu Nguyen314 - 143Paul Modzeleski
Week 8 - March 6, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Paul Modzeleski54 - 1413Chad Howe
Janice Kumagai133 - 414Karen Busbee
Becky Perry33 - 1414Randy Busbee
Steve Asaro13 - 1714Huu Nguyen
Week 9 - March 13, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Karen Busbee414 - 133Huu Nguyen
Janice Kumagai1414 - 33Becky Perry
Chad Howe1714 - 13Steve Asaro
Randy Busbee313 - 144Paul Modzeleski
Week 10 - March 20, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Steve Asaro313 - 144Randy Busbee
Paul Modzeleski1414 - 33Janice Kumagai
Huu Nguyen414 - 133Chad Howe
Becky Perry141 - 317Karen Busbee
Week 11 - March 27, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Janice Kumagai144 - 313Chad Howe
Karen Busbee13 - 1714Randy Busbee
Paul Modzeleski44 - 1313Steve Asaro
Huu Nguyen317 - 141Becky Perry
Week 12 - April 3, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Chad Howe134 - 413Karen Busbee
Randy Busbee114 - 173Huu Nguyen
Steve Asaro1314 - 43Janice Kumagai
Becky Perry153 - 314Paul Modzeleski
Week 13 - April 10, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Karen Busbee317 - 141Paul Modzeleski
Huu Nguyen33 - 1414Janice Kumagai
Chad Howe43 - 1314Randy Busbee
Steve Asaro33 - 1414Becky Perry
Week 14 - April 17, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Randy Busbee33 - 1414Huu Nguyen
Paul Modzeleski131 - 417Karen Busbee
Becky Perry143 - 314Steve Asaro
Janice Kumagai144 - 413Chad Howe
Week 15 - April 24, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Huu Nguyen313 - 144Paul Modzeleski
Chad Howe313 - 144Becky Perry
Steve Asaro11 - 1717Randy Busbee
Karen Busbee1714 - 13Janice Kumagai
Week 16 - May 1, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Janice Kumagai34 - 1413Becky Perry
Randy Busbee44 - 1413Chad Howe
Paul Modzeleski33 - 1414Steve Asaro
Karen Busbee414 - 153Huu Nguyen
Week 17 - May 8, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Steve Asaro313 - 144Karen Busbee
Becky Perry44 - 1313Randy Busbee
Huu Nguyen317 - 141Janice Kumagai
Chad Howe1314 - 43Paul Modzeleski
Player Appreciation Party - May 11, 2019

Player Appreciation Tournament

Player Appreciation Party - May 18, 2019

Sin City Shootout

8 Ball Scores

Team NameTotal Points
Dilligaf649
Eight_Ballers596
Rack_Rattlers592
Kwiturbichen_Two582
Good_Luck560
Cues_Dont_Matter543
Eleventh_Hour541
Double_Down519
Felibenjoza517
Fubar512
Super_Shafts454
All_Hustle_No_Love445

Laggers Option Scores

Team NameTotal Points
Felibenjoza606
All_Hustle_No_Love580
Good_Luck576
Eleventh_Hour561
Cues_Dont_Matter554
Eight_Ballers550
Double_Down539
Fubar533
Dilligaf531
Kwiturbichen_Two526
Rack_Rattlers481
Super_Shafts459
Week 1 - January 10, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Fubar2420 - 4450Dilligaf
Double_Down3037 - 3932Felibenjoza
Super_Shafts2136 - 4834Cues_Dont_Matter
All_Hustle_No_Love2320 - 4549Eleventh_Hour
Kwiturbichen_Two3933 - 3035Good_Luck
Eight_Ballers2122 - 4847Rack_Rattlers
Week 2 - January 17, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Eleventh_Hour3634 - 3634Kwiturbichen_Two
Felibenjoza3555 - 3313Fubar
Cues_Dont_Matter3634 - 3234Double_Down
Dilligaf4733 - 2235Eight_Ballers
Rack_Rattlers3734 - 3234All_Hustle_No_Love
Good_Luck2733 - 4235Super_Shafts
Week 3 - January 24, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Rack_Rattlers2437 - 4432Dilligaf
Eight_Ballers2345 - 4723Felibenjoza
Fubar3538 - 3331Cues_Dont_Matter
All_Hustle_No_Love2545 - 4523Kwiturbichen_Two
Super_Shafts1132 - 6037Eleventh_Hour
Double_Down3740 - 1611Good_Luck
Week 4 - February 14, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
All_Hustle_No_Love1947 - 326Super_Shafts
Rack_Rattlers4710 - 2259Cues_Dont_Matter
Double_Down3734 - 3234Kwiturbichen_Two
Dilligaf3324 - 3645Felibenjoza
Eight_Ballers2515 - 4354Good_Luck
Fubar1938 - 3331Eleventh_Hour
Week 5 - February 21, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Kwiturbichen_Two3326 - 3542Fubar
Felibenjoza2759 - 4310All_Hustle_No_Love
Super_Shafts3228 - 1924Double_Down
Eleventh_Hour4046 - 3023Eight_Ballers
Good_Luck4634 - 2434Rack_Rattlers
Cues_Dont_Matter4631 - 2338Dilligaf
Week 6 - February 28, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
All_Hustle_No_Love4824 - 2144Double_Down
Fubar3733 - 3235Super_Shafts
Felibenjoza4635 - 2335Cues_Dont_Matter
Eight_Ballers2332 - 4537Kwiturbichen_Two
Dilligaf4932 - 2237Good_Luck
Rack_Rattlers3110 - 2041Eleventh_Hour
Week 7 - March 7, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Cues_Dont_Matter5420 - 1453All_Hustle_No_Love
Good_Luck4848 - 2222Felibenjoza
Kwiturbichen_Two2145 - 4823Rack_Rattlers
Super_Shafts1432 - 5437Eight_Ballers
Double_Down3434 - 3534Fubar
Eleventh_Hour2245 - 4623Dilligaf
Week 8 - March 14, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Rack_Rattlers4734 - 2234Super_Shafts
Eight_Ballers4845 - 2123Double_Down
All_Hustle_No_Love3334 - 3636Fubar
Cues_Dont_Matter3349 - 3521Good_Luck
Felibenjoza3748 - 3221Eleventh_Hour
Dilligaf5826 - 1242Kwiturbichen_Two
Week 9 - March 21, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Fubar2235 - 4733Eight_Ballers
Super_Shafts3916 - 3257Dilligaf
Eleventh_Hour2122 - 3229Cues_Dont_Matter
Good_Luck5046 - 2022All_Hustle_No_Love
Double_Down4544 - 2924Rack_Rattlers
Kwiturbichen_Two4635 - 2335Felibenjoza
Week 10 - March 28, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Cues_Dont_Matter3236 - 3734Kwiturbichen_Two
Rack_Rattlers4249 - 2722Fubar
All_Hustle_No_Love2157 - 4812Eight_Ballers
Good_Luck3249 - 3720Eleventh_Hour
Felibenjoza4458 - 2411Super_Shafts
Dilligaf3123 - 3845Double_Down
Week 11 - April 4, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Felibenjoza2535 - 4533Double_Down
Good_Luck949 - 6120Kwiturbichen_Two
Rack_Rattlers2523 - 4446Eight_Ballers
Cues_Dont_Matter3231 - 3721Super_Shafts
Eleventh_Hour2335 - 4634All_Hustle_No_Love
Dilligaf4837 - 2132Fubar
Week 12 - April 11, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Kwiturbichen_Two2132 - 4837Eleventh_Hour
Super_Shafts3841 - 3328Good_Luck
All_Hustle_No_Love2536 - 4634Rack_Rattlers
Eight_Ballers3533 - 3336Dilligaf
Fubar4436 - 2434Felibenjoza
Double_Down3720 - 1631Cues_Dont_Matter
Week 13 - April 18, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Cues_Dont_Matter2632 - 4636Fubar
Good_Luck5538 - 1434Double_Down
Kwiturbichen_Two4431 - 2438All_Hustle_No_Love
Felibenjoza1244 - 5724Eight_Ballers
Dilligaf3332 - 3537Rack_Rattlers
Eleventh_Hour3748 - 3222Super_Shafts
Week 14 - April 25, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
All_Hustle_No_Love2441 - 4729Dilligaf
Rack_Rattlers4231 - 2938Felibenjoza
Super_Shafts2134 - 3034Kwiturbichen_Two
Fubar1938 - 5231Good_Luck
Double_Down3324 - 3644Eleventh_Hour
Eight_Ballers2462 - 449Cues_Dont_Matter
Week 15 - May 2, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Super_Shafts4442 - 2627All_Hustle_No_Love
Felibenjoza2432 - 4837Dilligaf
Kwiturbichen_Two4833 - 2035Double_Down
Eleventh_Hour2626 - 4245Fubar
Good_Luck1925 - 5143Eight_Ballers
Cues_Dont_Matter3146 - 4022Rack_Rattlers
Week 16 - May 9, 2019
Home Team 8 PTS LO PTS vs 8 PTS LO PTS Away Team
Rack_Rattlers2732 - 4337Good_Luck
All_Hustle_No_Love2258 - 4711Felibenjoza
Double_Down5634 - 1334Super_Shafts
Eight_Ballers4443 - 2525Eleventh_Hour
Fubar3735 - 3233Kwiturbichen_Two
Dilligaf3322 - 3547Cues_Dont_Matter
Player Appreciation Party - May 11, 2019

Player Appreciation Tournament

Player Appreciation Party - May 18, 2019

Sin City Shootout

Player Name Player ID Win% Avg PTS GMs Played GMs Won Total PTS
Ellen Lucas69101681.80%12.4500119137
Tony Jackson65229876.50%11.59001713197
Bill Mallow97620675.00%11.6700129140
Lance Davis69757875.00%11.50008692
Janice Kumagai87643575.00%11.25001612180
Kris Utley97622273.30%11.07001511166
Matthew Peterson100720369.20%11.6200139151
Wayne Baker67997469.20%11.0000139143
Tom Barr97622369.20%10.1500139132
Reid Tomasik97689966.70%10.47001510157
Karen Busbee80357166.70%10.22009692
Paul Modzeleski96963164.70%9.82001711167
Steve Bosserd97622164.30%9.6400149135
Dan Jakubczak97415563.20%10.58001912201
Josh Wanish97621161.50%10.3800138135
George Perry97655461.50%9.6900138126
Weston Kelke99697260.00%10.2700159154
Josh Tusing97622860.00%10.2000159153
Craig Rhodes97622657.10%8.9300148125
Parker Jakubczak97621256.30%9.8800169158
Ryan Lambert72542554.50%10.3600116114
Felipe Castillo77433353.80%9.5400137124
Reji Ravindran92899553.80%9.2300137120
Lindsey Bosserd97620153.30%9.3300158140
Kevin Champion100720453.30%9.2700158139
Jerry Koetje72398053.30%8.7300158131
Becky Bosserd100720550.00%9.400010594
Mike Vlasman97416350.00%9.3800168150
John Brummel90838150.00%8.6400147121
Kevin Pickem97689850.00%8.5800126103
Kenneth McMay98920450.00%8.55002211188
Paul Modzeleski Jr98474150.00%8.00008464
Tim Hildebrand90879350.00%8.00008464
Ben Turner99456046.70%7.8000157117
Becky Perry97655346.20%9.1500136119
Ben Pekelder98832245.50%8.450011593
Pam Dykstra67438142.90%7.7900146109
Kevin Miller97620441.70%8.5000125102
Timothy Hildebrand JR97622041.70%7.670012592
Justin Glover98476738.50%7.310013595
Anthony Wilcox97849736.40%6.270011469
Tamara Black100875036.40%6.270011469
Emma Hildebrand97619833.30%7.3300155110
Lee Kenyon99136730.00%6.600010366
Val Miller97655230.00%5.900010359
Jose Campos97619929.40%6.3500175108
Denny Owen67805125.00%6.00008248
Brent Hudson97621820.00%4.930015374
Dylan Leech97690520.00%4.100010241
Bill Campbell SR97620216.70%4.670012256
Tyler Bowmen10087027.10%3.070014143
Player Name Player ID Win% Avg PTS GMs Played GMs Won Total PTS
Raelyn Schuelke-Padin995128100.00%17.00001117
Jacob Smit1002825100.00%13.50002227
Chris George986555100.00%13.00001113
Matt Hildebrand102194275.00%12.00004348
Gary Ford97545571.40%11.00007577
Kelly Hildebrand73272557.10%8.86007462
Renee Van Koevering97620050.00%8.75004235
Rob Sullivan99088150.00%8.50004234
Zack Davis99455928.60%5.86007241
Ed Ashbaugh97689725.00%6.00004124
Charles Grover97622420.00%5.40005127
Paul Maes100875120.00%5.20005126
Tom Holcomb97620920.00%5.20005126
Jacob Glover98497520.00%4.60005123
Robert Amaya1832016.70%5.67006134
Bill Arnold9945550.00%3.67003011
David Guzman9947340.00%3.0000103
Bill Campbell9750000.00%3.0000103
Shelby Wilcox9784960.00%2.50004010
Sid Kempf9762250.00%2.5000205
Cynthia Ford9857330.00%1.0000101
Player Name Player ID Win% Avg PTS GMs Played GMs Won Total PTS
Brent Hudson97621875.00%11.94001612191
Justin Glover98476775.00%11.9200129143
Tim Hildebrand90879375.00%11.25008690
Timothy Hildebrand JR97622071.40%11.64001410163
Becky Perry97655369.20%10.8500139141
Reji Ravindran92899569.20%10.8500139141
George Perry97655466.70%10.67001510160
Ben Turner99456066.70%10.60001510159
Mike Vlasman97416366.70%10.9200128131
Kevin Pickem97689866.70%10.00009690
Matthew Peterson100720363.60%10.2700117113
Lance Davis69757863.60%10.1800117112
Parker Jakubczak97621262.50%10.63001610170
Pam Dykstra67438162.50%9.94001610159
Denny Owen67805162.50%10.50008584
Ellen Lucas69101661.50%9.9200138129
Lindsey Bosserd97620161.50%9.8500138128
Tony Jackson65229860.00%10.2700159154
Felipe Castillo77433360.00%9.5300159143
Kelly Hildebrand73272560.00%9.000010690
Kevin Champion100720457.10%8.7900148123
Dylan Leech97690554.50%9.2700116102
Kris Utley97622253.30%8.9300158134
Kenneth McMay98920450.00%8.92002412214
Kevin Miller97620450.00%8.3800168134
Anthony Wilcox97849750.00%8.00008464
Steve Bosserd97622146.70%7.8700157118
John Brummel90838146.20%8.2300136107
Tom Barr97622345.50%7.270011580
Tamara Black100875044.40%7.44009467
Emma Hildebrand97619843.80%8.5000167136
Weston Kelke99697243.80%8.0600167129
Josh Tusing97622842.90%7.4300146104
Reid Tomasik97689941.70%7.580012591
Tyler Bowmen100870241.20%7.6500177130
Jose Campos97619940.00%7.2000156108
Bill Campbell SR97620240.00%7.600010476
Bill Mallow97620638.50%7.7700135101
Dan Jakubczak97415537.50%7.4400166119
Paul Modzeleski96963136.80%7.3200197139
Josh Wanish97621135.70%6.930014597
Janice Kumagai87643535.70%6.860014596
Tom Holcomb97620933.30%6.7300155101
Wayne Baker67997433.30%7.080012485
Lee Kenyon99136733.30%6.89009362
Val Miller97655227.30%5.820011364
Karen Busbee80357127.30%5.730011363
Renee Van Koevering97620027.30%5.640011362
Jerry Koetje72398022.20%5.89009253
Craig Rhodes97622620.00%5.130015377
Player Name Player ID Win% Avg PTS GMs Played GMs Won Total PTS
Gary Ford97545585.70%11.86007683
Charles Grover97622466.70%10.67006464
Sid Kempf97622566.70%10.33003231
Zack Davis99455957.10%10.00007470
Becky Bosserd100720557.10%8.71007461
Ben Pekelder98832250.00%8.50006351
Robert Amaya1832050.00%8.17006349
Bill Arnold99455550.00%8.50004234
Matt Hildebrand102194250.00%8.25004233
Rob Sullivan99088150.00%7.50004230
Jacob Smit100282550.00%9.00002118
Raelyn Schuelke-Padin99512850.00%9.00002118
Jacob Glover98497542.90%8.00007356
Paul Modzeleski Jr98474140.00%8.40005242
Ed Ashbaugh97689733.30%6.17006237
Shelby Wilcox97849633.30%5.83006235
Paul Maes100875133.30%6.67003120
Ryan Lambert72542514.30%4.57007132
David Guzman9947340.00%4.0000104
Cynthia Ford9857330.00%1.0000101
Chris George9865550.00%0.0000000
Bill Campbell9750000.00%0.0000000