8 Ball Scores

Laggers Option Scores

Player Name WIN % AVG WEEKS BR's WZ's TR's WB's
Parker Jakubczak66.67%9.590090000
Timothy Hildebrand Jr62.96%9.440090000
Emma Hildebrand62.96%9.410090000
Stephen Marshall58.33%9.670080000
Tristan Bass50.00%8.670080000
Wes Baldwin41.67%8.380080100
Sofie Jakubczak4.17%3.580080000
Player Name WIN % AVG WEEKS BR's WZ's TR's WB's
Antonio Martinez80.00%10.330050000
Paul Marshall61.90%9.100070000
Emilie Weyhmiller50.00%7.500060000
Sherby Dine41.67%8.250040000
Dylan Leach33.33%7.500020000
Antonio Martinez33.33%7.500020000
McKayla Tompkins16.67%7.170020000
Randy Slocum16.67%5.720060000
Player Name WIN % AVG WEEKS BR's WZ's TR's WB's
Parker Jakubczak74.07%1.000090000
Emma Hildebrand66.67%1.000090000
Stephen Marshall62.50%1.000080000
Timothy Hildebrand Jr59.26%1.000090000
Paul Marshall51.85%1.000090000
Tristan Bass37.50%0.000080000
Wes Baldwin37.50%0.000080000
Sofie Jakubczak25.00%0.000080000
Player Name WIN % AVG WEEKS BR's WZ's TR's WB's
Sherby Dine58.33%1.000040000
Antonio Martinez54.17%1.000070000
Randy Slocum50.00%1.000060000
Emilie Weyhmiller40.00%0.000050000
Dylan Leach16.67%0.000020000
McKayla Tompkins16.67%0.000020000
Antonio Martinez0.00%0.000000000

8 Ball Scores

Laggers Option Scores

8 Ball Scores

Laggers Option Scores

Laggers Option Scores

8 Ball Scores

Laggers Option Scores

Player Name Player ID Win% Avg PTS GMs Played GMs Won Total PTS
Josh Wanish97621187.50%12.800087102
Brice Emery97545377.80%13.000097117
Jeff Hammond100542666.70%11.100096100
Don Bass98460866.70%10.4000128125
Jason Tompkins97545661.50%10.3000138134
Sean Faucett98997161.50%10.1000138131
Don Jansma96963060.00%10.4000106104
Wayne Baker67997460.00%10.0000106100
Brent Hudson97621860.00%9.200010692
Chad Howe84194457.10%9.9000148138
Greg Miller88020253.30%9.3000158140
Ken Hyde98460950.00%8.8000126105
Kenneth McMay98920450.00%8.7000126104
Kevin Villarreal99512450.00%8.50008468
Weston Kelke99697250.00%8.4000147117
Tom Holcomb97620946.70%8.3000157124
Samantha Villarreal99512544.40%7.80009470
Laura Schwarten100661144.40%7.80009470
Craig Rhodes97622642.90%8.8000146123
Jenna Wilcox97655742.90%8.0000146112
Steve Bosserd97622141.70%7.400012589
Pam Dykstra67438140.00%8.100010481
Stephanie Bass100661033.30%6.90009362
Jacob Smit100282516.70%4.300012252
Alanna Moore100770412.50%2.60008121
Player Name Player ID Win% Avg PTS GMs Played GMs Won Total PTS
Kris Utley976222100.00%13.70003341
Dylan Leech97690583.30%12.20006573
Mariah Warner99438075.00%11.00004344
Karen Busbee80357166.70%12.50006475
Ed Loughner97683866.70%11.50006469
Sid Kempf97622566.70%10.80006465
Raelyn Schuelke-Padin99512866.70%10.70003232
Mike Vlasman97416366.70%10.30003231
Kevin Zube99455750.00%8.00004232
Charles Grover97622440.00%7.40005237
Amber Tompkins97545233.30%7.30006244
Jared Laux100866728.60%5.70007240
Josh Baeseman97656116.70%5.20006131
Hunter Grice100866816.70%4.20006125
Lance Davis6975780.00%3.5000207
Kevin Champion10072040.00%3.0000206
Jessie Lemons10128120.00%1.0000202
Mark Bolic10116320.00%1.0000101
Dale Pringle10066120.00%0.0000000
Chad Grice10086690.00%0.0000000
Lindsey Bosserd9762010.00%0.0000000
Player Name Player ID Win% Avg PTS GMs Played GMs Won Total PTS
Laura Schwarten100661190.00%1.0000109133
Kevin Villarreal99512488.90%1.000098109
Tom Holcomb97620975.00%1.0000129140
Don Bass98460870.00%1.0000107110
Stephanie Bass100661066.70%1.0000128130
Jared Laux100866763.60%1.0000117109
Greg Miller88020261.50%1.0000138135
Chad Howe84194460.00%1.0000106102
Amber Tompkins97545258.30%1.0000127115
Wayne Baker67997455.60%1.00009581
Weston Kelke99697250.00%1.0000147124
Sean Faucett98997150.00%1.0000126106
Jeff Hammond100542650.00%1.0000126104
Don Jansma96963050.00%1.000010590
Samantha Villarreal99512550.00%1.00008471
Jason Tompkins97545644.40%1.00009480
Craig Rhodes97622642.90%1.0000146113
Ed Loughner97683840.00%1.000010482
Alanna Moore100770440.00%1.000010480
Josh Wanish97621137.50%1.00008356
Ken Hyde98460935.70%1.000014595
Jenna Wilcox97655735.70%1.000014587
Jacob Smit100282533.30%1.000012478
Steve Bosserd97622130.80%1.000013471
Kenneth McMay98920430.00%1.000010361
Pam Dykstra67438127.30%1.000011364
Player Name Player ID Win% Avg PTS GMs Played GMs Won Total PTS
Raelyn Schuelke-Padin995128100.00%1.00002230
Lindsey Bosserd976201100.00%1.00001114
Kris Utley97622280.00%1.00005459
Dylan Leech97690566.70%1.00006464
Mike Vlasman97416366.70%1.00003235
Mariah Warner99438060.00%1.00005347
Sid Kempf97622550.00%1.00006351
Kevin Champion100720450.00%1.00002120
Lance Davis69757850.00%1.00002118
Jessie Lemons101281250.00%1.00002117
Brice Emery97545350.00%1.00002117
Brent Hudson97621842.90%1.00007353
Josh Baeseman97656140.00%1.00005235
Hunter Grice100866840.00%1.00005234
Kevin Zube99455733.30%1.00003120
Karen Busbee80357120.00%1.00005129
Charles Grover9762240.00%1.00005012
Chad Grice10086690.00%1.0000104
Dale Pringle10066120.00%1.0000103
Mark Bolic10116320.00%1.0000103

8 Ball Scores

Player Name WIN % AVG WEEKS BR's WZ's TR's WB's
Ed Fish85.00%11.630080110
Jeffery Emard72.31%10.3400131010
Tony Shepard68.89%10.560090010
Chris Venneman66.67%10.0000120010
Alex Harrison66.67%9.9000120010
Jagger Vangessel64.44%9.110090010
Matt Harrison64.29%10.1700141130
Bryan Holton64.00%9.4800100000
Tony Alexander61.54%9.0200131000
Brad Thomas57.78%9.560091030
Mike Thomas55.00%9.050080000
Jack Stutting51.67%8.3500120000
Ron Regan47.14%8.4300141010
Joel Pena46.67%8.290090010
Bobby Sherrick44.62%8.6200130000
Michael Brown38.33%7.6500120000
Diane Jones38.18%7.4400110000
Windy Badder32.86%7.0600140010
Micky Arredondo28.00%6.6400100000
Rodney Fothergill26.67%6.3000120000
Cheryl Meyers22.22%5.580090000
Player Name WIN % AVG WEEKS BR's WZ's TR's WB's
Mike Husted60.00%9.100040020
Jerry Ricks50.00%9.500020000
Marty Venneman45.00%8.050040000
Karen Thomas40.00%8.400010000
Dan Jakubczak40.00%7.900020000
Debbie Cornell40.00%7.600040000
Thomas 'Tag' Gleason36.00%6.720050000
Sue Shepard32.00%6.640050000
Carisa Thomas25.00%6.100040000
Brad Harden23.33%6.500060000
Bradley Thomas20.00%6.600010000
Allen Emard III0.00%0.000000000
Gordy Nummer0.00%0.000000000
Brian Hopkins0.00%0.000000000
Dan Blunt0.00%0.000000000
Pete Clark0.00%0.000000000

8 Ball Scores

Laggers Option Scores

Laggers Option Scores

8 Ball Scores

Laggers Option Scores

Player Name Player ID Win% Avg PTS GMs Played GMs Won Total PTS
Matthew Peterson100720390.00%14.0000109140
Zack Davis99455977.80%11.333397102
Ben Pekelder98832275.00%11.12508689
Dan Jakubczak97415573.30%10.86671511163
Jerry Koetje72398072.70%11.6364118128
Kevin Pickem97689869.20%10.8462139141
Tom Barr97622369.20%10.6923139139
Tom Holcomb97620966.70%10.88899698
Wayne Baker67997466.70%10.4167128125
Paul Modzeleski96963164.30%10.8571149152
Paul Modzeleski Jr98474162.50%9.50008576
Reggie Ravindran92899561.50%10.5385138137
Steve Bosserd97622161.50%10.3077138134
Ben Turner99456060.00%10.3000106103
Ed Ashbaugh97689760.00%10.1000106101
Pam Dykstra67438160.00%9.300010693
Robert Amaya1832058.30%9.7500127117
Ellen Lucas69101654.50%10.3636116114
Karen Busbee80357154.50%9.1818116101
Kris Utley97622253.80%9.3846137122
Mike Vlasman97416353.80%8.9231137116
Anthony Wilcox97849750.00%9.100010591
Tamara Black100875050.00%9.100010591
Kevin Champion100720450.00%9.100010591
Bill Mallow97620650.00%8.87508471
Felipe Castillo77433350.00%8.700010587
Parker Jakubczak97621250.00%8.300010583
George Perry97655450.00%8.0714147113
Josh Tusing97622846.70%8.2000157123
Val Miller97655245.50%8.636411595
Weston Kelke99697242.90%8.1429146114
Kevin Miller97620440.00%7.100010471
Lindsey Bosserd97620138.50%7.230813594
Becky Perry97655338.50%7.000013591
Jose Campos97619935.70%7.2143145101
Tony Jackson65229833.30%7.250012487
Brent Hudson97621833.30%7.22229365
Reid Tomasik97689933.30%6.750012481
Becky Bosserd100720533.30%6.33339357
Bill Campbell SR97620227.30%6.363611370
Craig Rhodes97622627.30%6.363611370
Emma Hildebrand97619827.30%6.000011366
Emilie Weyhmiller97690618.20%4.727311252
Paul Maes10087510.00%2.100010021
Player Name Player ID Win% Avg PTS GMs Played GMs Won Total PTS
Jacob Glover984975100.00%15.50004462
Renee Van Koevering976200100.00%15.00003345
Tim Hildebrand908793100.00%13.50002227
Lance Davis69757885.70%12.14297685
John Brummel90838150.00%9.66676358
Justin Glover98476750.00%9.00006354
Charles Grover97622450.00%8.66676352
Shelby Wilcox97849628.60%4.57147232
Sid Kempf97622520.00%5.60005128
Josh Wanish97621120.00%4.80005124
Hunter Grice10086680.00%3.0000103
Kelly Hildebrand7327250.00%0.0000000
Tyler Bowmen10087020.00%0.0000000
Chad Grice10086690.00%0.0000000
Player Name Player ID Win% Avg PTS GMs Played GMs Won Total PTS
Jerry Koetje72398087.50%1.000087114
Ben Pekelder98832280.00%1.0000108120
Pam Dykstra67438170.00%1.0000107102
Craig Rhodes97622669.20%1.0000139132
Mike Vlasman97416366.70%1.00001510154
Robert Amaya1832066.70%1.0000128127
Reggie Ravindran92899566.70%1.0000128122
Paul Modzeleski Jr98474166.70%1.000096102
Steve Bosserd97622166.70%1.00009692
Tony Jackson65229863.60%1.0000117108
Kevin Champion100720462.50%1.00008578
Becky Perry97655361.50%1.0000138127
Ben Turner99456060.00%1.0000106102
Bill Mallow97620660.00%1.000010699
Emma Hildebrand97619858.30%1.0000127118
Weston Kelke99697258.30%1.0000127112
Ellen Lucas69101657.10%1.0000148139
Zack Davis99455955.60%1.00009580
Jose Campos97619954.50%1.000011699
Tom Holcomb97620953.80%1.0000137116
Parker Jakubczak97621253.80%1.0000137113
George Perry97655450.00%1.0000147131
Kevin Pickem97689850.00%1.0000147110
Tom Barr97622350.00%1.0000126105
Reid Tomasik97689950.00%1.000010585
Wayne Baker67997450.00%1.00008471
Brent Hudson97621845.50%1.000011590
Lindsey Bosserd97620143.80%1.0000167122
Dan Jakubczak97415541.70%1.000012594
Kris Utley97622241.70%1.000012579
Josh Tusing97622840.00%1.0000156110
Felipe Castillo77433340.00%1.000010466
Tyler Bowmen100870237.50%1.00008354
Renee Van Koevering97620037.50%1.00008354
Matthew Peterson100720333.30%1.000012496
Kevin Miller97620430.80%1.000013490
Tamara Black100875030.00%1.000010368
Ed Ashbaugh97689730.00%1.000010367
Val Miller97655230.00%1.000010360
Paul Maes100875127.30%1.000011362
Paul Modzeleski96963125.00%1.000012372
Bill Campbell SR97620218.20%1.000011256
Player Name Player ID Win% Avg PTS GMs Played GMs Won Total PTS
Tim Hildebrand908793100.00%1.00002228
Josh Wanish97621171.40%1.00007579
Emilie Weyhmiller97690666.70%1.00006464
Kelly Hildebrand73272560.00%1.00005350
Shelby Wilcox97849657.10%1.00007463
Charles Grover97622450.00%1.00006356
Lance Davis69757850.00%1.00006352
Justin Glover98476750.00%1.00006351
Hunter Grice100866850.00%1.00004235
John Brummel90838142.90%1.00007355
Sid Kempf97622540.00%1.00005236
Karen Busbee80357128.60%1.00007243
Becky Bosserd100720528.60%1.00007242
Jacob Glover98497525.00%1.00004125
Anthony Wilcox97849714.30%1.00007137
Chad Grice10086690.00%1.0000103

8 Ball Scores

Laggers Option Scores

Player Name WIN % AVG WEEKS BR's WZ's TR's WB's
Eric Brown81.48%12.330090000
Randy Cole54.17%8.250080000
Roberto Mena Jr51.85%8.890090000
Cindy Brown37.04%7.850090000
Player Name WIN % AVG WEEKS BR's WZ's TR's WB's
Don Jansma71.43%10.050070000
Eric Heller66.67%10.530050100
Paul Modzeleski66.67%9.890030100
Chris Blackwood61.90%9.100070100
Janice Kumagai50.00%8.220060000
Pat Herp42.86%7.620070000
Angel Chavez40.00%7.470050000
Karen Busbee38.10%7.520070000
Michelle Simon33.33%7.000020000
Sherby Dine25.00%6.330040000
Glenn Howe20.00%6.330050000
Hunter Grice11.11%4.780030000
Able Rodriguez0.00%0.000000000
Scott Larabel0.00%0.000000000
Dave Heller0.00%0.000000000
John Brummel0.00%0.000000000
Steve Asaro0.00%0.000000000
Gregory Clarkson0.00%0.000000000
Kenneth McMay0.00%0.000000000
Jordan Mattson0.00%0.000000000
Jakeb Hesse0.00%0.000000000
Redder, Jay0.00%0.000000000
Player Name WIN % AVG WEEKS BR's WZ's TR's WB's
Eric Brown85.19%1.000090000
Roberto Mena Jr55.56%1.000090000
Cindy Brown55.56%1.000090000
Chris Blackwood48.15%0.000090000
Randy Cole25.00%0.000080000
Player Name WIN % AVG WEEKS BR's WZ's TR's WB's
Eric Heller73.33%1.000050000
Karen Busbee61.90%1.000070000
Don Jansma52.38%1.000070000
Michelle Simon50.00%1.000020000
Paul Modzeleski44.44%0.000030000
Janice Kumagai44.44%0.000060000
Pat Herp42.86%0.000070000
Glenn Howe40.00%0.000050000
Redder, Jay33.33%0.000010000
Angel Chavez33.33%0.000050000
Sherby Dine22.22%0.000030000
Hunter Grice22.22%0.000030000
Jakeb Hesse0.00%0.000000000
Jordan Mattson0.00%0.000000000
Kenneth McMay0.00%0.000000000
Able Rodriguez0.00%0.000000000
Steve Asaro0.00%0.000000000
John Brummel0.00%0.000000000
Dave Heller0.00%0.000000000
Scott Larabel0.00%0.000000000
Gregory Clarkson0.00%0.000000000

Coming Soon

This section is still being migrated, please check back soon