Logo

Wednesday Teams (Rotation) (Winter 2024)

Travel League – Eastside Billiards and Anazeh Sands West

    2024 – NEW/Renewal Annual BCA Membership (Membership will expire 12/31/2024) - $20.00
    Wednesday 8 Ball WK 1 (Jan-03) - $8.50
    Wednesday 8 Ball WK 2 (Jan-10) - $8.50
    Wednesday 8 Ball WK 3 (Jan-17) - $8.50
    Wednesday 8 Ball WK 4 (Jan-24) - $8.50
    Wednesday 8 Ball WK 5 (Jan-31) - $8.50
    Wednesday 8 Ball WK 6 (Feb-07) - $8.50
    Wednesday 8 Ball WK 7 (Feb-14) - $8.50
    Wednesday 8 Ball WK 8 (Feb-21) - $8.50
    Wednesday 8 Ball WK 9 (Feb-28) - $8.50
    Wednesday 8 Ball WK 10 (Mar-06) - $8.50
    Wednesday 8 Ball WK 11 (Mar-13) - $8.50
    Wednesday 8 Ball WK 12 (Mar-20) - $8.50
    Wednesday 8 Ball WK 13 (Mar-27) - $8.50
    Wednesday 8 Ball WK 14 (Apr-03) - $8.50
    Wednesday 8 Ball WK 15 (Apr-10) - $8.50
    Wednesday 8 Ball WK 16 (Apr-17) - $8.50
    Wednesday 8 Ball WK 17 (May-01) - $8.50
    Wednesday 8 Ball WK 18 (May-08) - $8.50
    Wednesday 8 Ball WK 19 (May-15) - $8.50
    Wednesday 10 Ball WK 1 (Jan-03) - $8.50
    Wednesday 10 Ball WK 2 (Jan-10) - $8.50
    Wednesday 10 Ball WK 3 (Jan-17) - $8.50
    Wednesday 10 Ball WK 4 (Jan-24) - $8.50
    Wednesday 10 Ball WK 5 (Jan-31) - $8.50
    Wednesday 10 Ball WK 6 (Feb-07) - $8.50
    Wednesday 10 Ball WK 7 (Feb-14) - $8.50
    Wednesday 10 Ball WK 8 (Feb-21) - $8.50
    Wednesday 10 Ball WK 9 (Feb-28) - $8.50
    Wednesday 10 Ball WK 10 (Mar-06) - $8.50
    Wednesday 10 Ball WK 11 (Mar-13) - $8.50
    Wednesday 10 Ball WK 12 (Mar-20) - $8.50
    Wednesday 10 Ball WK 13 (Mar-27) - $8.50
    Wednesday 10 Ball WK 14 (Apr-03) - $8.50
    Wednesday 10 Ball WK 15 (Apr-10) - $8.50
    Wednesday 10 Ball WK 16 (Apr-17) - $8.50
    Wednesday 10 Ball WK 17 (May-01) - $8.50
    Wednesday 10 Ball WK 18 (May-08) - $8.50
    Wednesday 10 Ball WK 19 (May-15) - $8.50
    Wednesday Team Pay WK 1 (Jan-03) - $85.00
    Wednesday Team Pay WK 2 (Jan-10) - $85.00
    Wednesday Team Pay WK 3 (Jan-17) - $85.00
    Wednesday Team Pay WK 4 (Jan-24) - $85.00
    Wednesday Team Pay WK 5 (Jan-31) - $85.00
    Wednesday Team Pay WK 6 (Feb-07) - $85.00
    Wednesday Team Pay WK 7 (Feb-14) - $85.00
    Wednesday Team Pay WK 8 (Feb-21) - $85.00
    Wednesday Team Pay WK 9 (Feb-28) - $85.00
    Wednesday Team Pay WK 10 (Mar-06) - $85.00
    Wednesday Team Pay WK 11 (Mar-13) - $85.00
    Wednesday Team Pay WK 12 (Mar-20) - $85.00
    Wednesday Team Pay WK 13 (Mar-27) - $85.00
    Wednesday Team Pay WK 14 (Apr-03) - $85.00
    Wednesday Team Pay WK 15 (Apr-10) - $85.00
    Wednesday Team Pay WK 16 (Apr-17) - $85.00
    Wednesday Team Pay WK 17 (May-01) - $85.00
    Wednesday Team Pay WK 18 (May-08) - $85.00
    Wednesday Team Pay WK 19 (May-15) - $85.00

8 Ball Standings

Team NameWeeksPoints
Dirty Old Ball Markers194734
Stroker N Poker194461
We're Really Good Tryers194450
Money Shotz194396
Brafety194390
Family_Ties194388
No Worries194368
The Crew194357
Noormal People194352
Pocket Speed194346
All Lined Up194329
Not In Charge194327
OVERRATED194298
Whackamole194238
Finding Fargo194202
Making Pool Great Again194197

10-Ball Standings

Team NameWeeksPoints
Dirty Old Ball Markers19293
Not In Charge19273
Brafety19268
Stroker N Poker19267
The Crew19263
Noormal People19251
We're Really Good Tryers19249
All Lined Up18246
Family_Ties19245
Making Pool Great Again19244
Pocket Speed19244
Whackamole19243
OVERRATED18242
No Worries19237
Finding Fargo19228
Money Shotz19220

Next Scheduled Matches

Tournament! - May 18, 2024

Player Appreciation Party

Weekly Schedule and Scores

Week 1 - January 3, 2024
Home Team 8 PTS 10 PTS Away Team 8 PTS 10 PTS Play Location
The Crew25217Making Pool Great Again24413Eastside Billiards
Noormal People17715Pocket Speed25310Eastside Billiards
Brafety22313We're Really Good Tryers23212Eastside Billiards
Stroker N Poker1859No Worries24916Anazeh Sands West
All Lined Up23115OVERRATED22510Eastside Billiards
Finding Fargo24914Dirty Old Ball Markers26116Eastside Billiards
Family_Ties21213Whackamole23912Eastside Billiards
Money Shotz23714Not In Charge22111Eastside Billiards
Week 2 - January 10, 2024
Home Team 8 PTS 10 PTS Away Team 8 PTS 10 PTS Play Location
Stroker N Poker22813We're Really Good Tryers28118Anazeh Sands West
Not In Charge23515OVERRATED24811Eastside Billiards
Finding Fargo23214Brafety24416Eastside Billiards
Pocket Speed21413No Worries23612Eastside Billiards
Money Shotz2335Making Pool Great Again20720Eastside Billiards
The Crew22912Dirty Old Ball Markers22113Eastside Billiards
Family_Ties18512Noormal People26313Eastside Billiards
All Lined Up21913Whackamole21112Eastside Billiards
Week 3 - January 17, 2024
Home Team 8 PTS 10 PTS Away Team 8 PTS 10 PTS Play Location
Brafety22413Making Pool Great Again21512Eastside Billiards
Not In Charge24613Stroker N Poker26018Eastside Billiards
Dirty Old Ball Markers24114All Lined Up25416Eastside Billiards
Noormal People25815Finding Fargo20610Eastside Billiards
We're Really Good Tryers23012No Worries21913Eastside Billiards
Whackamole22612The Crew20913Eastside Billiards
Family_Ties1929Money Shotz24616Eastside Billiards
OVERRATED22412Pocket Speed23013Anazeh Sands West
Week 4 - January 24, 2024
Home Team 8 PTS 10 PTS Away Team 8 PTS 10 PTS Play Location
The Crew21718Family_Ties2569Eastside Billiards
All Lined Up23512No Worries21513Eastside Billiards
Money Shotz20511Pocket Speed23014Eastside Billiards
Finding Fargo2378Whackamole20817Eastside Billiards
Brafety26110Not In Charge19615Eastside Billiards
We're Really Good Tryers20213Noormal People22812Eastside Billiards
Stroker N Poker23710OVERRATED20915Anazeh Sands West
Making Pool Great Again24614Dirty Old Ball Markers23416Eastside Billiards
Week 5 - January 31, 2024
Home Team 8 PTS 10 PTS Away Team 8 PTS 10 PTS Play Location
Making Pool Great Again2118Noormal People25817Eastside Billiards
Not In Charge23312No Worries24313Eastside Billiards
Dirty Old Ball Markers22214Whackamole25811Eastside Billiards
We're Really Good Tryers24511OVERRATED21714Eastside Billiards
The Crew20914All Lined Up24811Eastside Billiards
Finding Fargo2419Money Shotz21916Eastside Billiards
Brafety23421Family_Ties2509Eastside Billiards
Pocket Speed22614Stroker N Poker22611Anazeh Sands West
Week 6 - February 7, 2024
Home Team 8 PTS 10 PTS Away Team 8 PTS 10 PTS Play Location
No Worries19210Family_Ties25315Eastside Billiards
Finding Fargo25119Stroker N Poker2216Eastside Billiards
Whackamole19913Noormal People24112Eastside Billiards
We're Really Good Tryers2299Pocket Speed21716Eastside Billiards
Money Shotz21414Dirty Old Ball Markers28916Eastside Billiards
Making Pool Great Again25215OVERRATED21712Eastside Billiards
Brafety23018The Crew2147Eastside Billiards
Not In Charge21114All Lined Up23711Eastside Billiards
Week 7 - February 14, 2024
Home Team 8 PTS 10 PTS Away Team 8 PTS 10 PTS Play Location
Noormal People24819OVERRATED26211Eastside Billiards
Not In Charge23915Whackamole22510Eastside Billiards
Making Pool Great Again27811Family_Ties19416Eastside Billiards
Brafety29522Stroker N Poker21513Eastside Billiards
We're Really Good Tryers20210The Crew24016Eastside Billiards
Pocket Speed25614Dirty Old Ball Markers22016Eastside Billiards
No Worries23916Money Shotz1949Eastside Billiards
All Lined Up24613Finding Fargo19912Eastside Billiards
Week 8 - February 21, 2024
Home Team 8 PTS 10 PTS Away Team 8 PTS 10 PTS Play Location
OVERRATED24111No Worries21414Eastside Billiards
Pocket Speed22512Brafety20913Eastside Billiards
All Lined Up2397Stroker N Poker20618Eastside Billiards
Whackamole24011Making Pool Great Again22014Eastside Billiards
We're Really Good Tryers25018Money Shotz1977Eastside Billiards
Dirty Old Ball Markers23116Family_Ties25514Eastside Billiards
Finding Fargo18419The Crew27111Eastside Billiards
Noormal People2549Not In Charge22520Eastside Billiards
Week 9 - February 28, 2024
Home Team 8 PTS 10 PTS Away Team 8 PTS 10 PTS Play Location
We're Really Good Tryers24616Finding Fargo1939Eastside Billiards
Making Pool Great Again22814Pocket Speed19711Eastside Billiards
Noormal People22314Money Shotz24511Eastside Billiards
Dirty Old Ball Markers24218Stroker N Poker26817Eastside Billiards
All Lined Up21214Brafety23311Eastside Billiards
Not In Charge27513Family_Ties22417Eastside Billiards
No Worries2139The Crew21916Eastside Billiards
Whackamole19512OVERRATED26013Eastside Billiards
Week 10 - March 6, 2024
Home Team 8 PTS 10 PTS Away Team 8 PTS 10 PTS Play Location
Dirty Old Ball Markers25616Brafety1999Eastside Billiards
All Lined Up19316We're Really Good Tryers2329Eastside Billiards
The Crew26311Noormal People20614Eastside Billiards
No Worries2458Finding Fargo19517Eastside Billiards
Making Pool Great Again2429Stroker N Poker23716Eastside Billiards
Not In Charge18711Pocket Speed23914Eastside Billiards
Family_Ties22012OVERRATED22513Eastside Billiards
Whackamole24714Money Shotz21811Eastside Billiards
Week 11 - March 13, 2024
Home Team 8 PTS 10 PTS Away Team 8 PTS 10 PTS Play Location
We're Really Good Tryers23210Dirty Old Ball Markers25320Eastside Billiards
Money Shotz2139OVERRATED21716Eastside Billiards
Finding Fargo2259Making Pool Great Again24616Eastside Billiards
Family_Ties24911All Lined Up19614Eastside Billiards
Noormal People22215Stroker N Poker27515Eastside Billiards
The Crew19714Not In Charge23811Eastside Billiards
No Worries23414Brafety25916Eastside Billiards
Pocket Speed22110Whackamole20415Eastside Billiards
Week 12 - March 20, 2024
Home Team 8 PTS 10 PTS Away Team 8 PTS 10 PTS Play Location
Not In Charge21812Making Pool Great Again23013Eastside Billiards
Money Shotz23412Brafety21113Eastside Billiards
Whackamole21518No Worries2107Eastside Billiards
OVERRATED22916Dirty Old Ball Markers28116Eastside Billiards
Pocket Speed22617Finding Fargo2378Eastside Billiards
Family_Ties20812We're Really Good Tryers23313Eastside Billiards
Noormal People21911All Lined Up22414Eastside Billiards
The Crew26616Stroker N Poker23414Eastside Billiards
Week 13 - March 27, 2024
Home Team 8 PTS 10 PTS Away Team 8 PTS 10 PTS Play Location
Finding Fargo22413OVERRATED21112Eastside Billiards
The Crew22216Money Shotz25414Eastside Billiards
Stroker N Poker23416Family_Ties23713Eastside Billiards
Making Pool Great Again19511No Worries24014Eastside Billiards
Noormal People23320Dirty Old Ball Markers25610Eastside Billiards
We're Really Good Tryers2378Not In Charge20117Eastside Billiards
All Lined Up21010Pocket Speed22015Eastside Billiards
Brafety22814Whackamole21911Eastside Billiards
Week 14 - April 3, 2024
Home Team 8 PTS 10 PTS Away Team 8 PTS 10 PTS Play Location
Stroker N Poker19715Money Shotz28115Eastside Billiards
The Crew28213Pocket Speed16812Eastside Billiards
Dirty Old Ball Markers21313Not In Charge23712Eastside Billiards
Family_Ties25612Finding Fargo18513Eastside Billiards
Whackamole21513We're Really Good Tryers23912Eastside Billiards
Brafety26115OVERRATED22815Eastside Billiards
Making Pool Great Again2098All Lined Up24617Eastside Billiards
Noormal People19210No Worries23315Eastside Billiards
Week 15 - April 10, 2024
Home Team 8 PTS 10 PTS Away Team 8 PTS 10 PTS Play Location
We're Really Good Tryers21119Making Pool Great Again2146Eastside Billiards
Dirty Old Ball Markers25319No Worries25714Eastside Billiards
Not In Charge26621Finding Fargo2449Eastside Billiards
Money Shotz23010All Lined Up21515Eastside Billiards
The Crew23414OVERRATED24516Eastside Billiards
Pocket Speed27615Family_Ties20710Eastside Billiards
Stroker N Poker26010Whackamole22416Eastside Billiards
Brafety21917Noormal People2268Eastside Billiards
Week 16 - April 17, 2024
Home Team 8 PTS 10 PTS Away Team 8 PTS 10 PTS Play Location
Brafety21610Not In Charge24915Eastside Billiards
All Lined Up20918Pocket Speed24212Eastside Billiards
The Crew21313Whackamole21212Eastside Billiards
Money Shotz24711Noormal People21315Eastside Billiards
Finding Fargo2268Family_Ties23417Eastside Billiards
Making Pool Great Again20015We're Really Good Tryers25210Eastside Billiards
Dirty Old Ball Markers24213Stroker N Poker26822Eastside Billiards
No Worries26710OVERRATED18715Eastside Billiards
No League Play This Week - April 24, 2024

NO PLAY - POWER OUTAGE

Week 18 - May 1, 2024
Home Team 8 PTS 10 PTS Away Team 8 PTS 10 PTS Play Location
All Lined Up20619Dirty Old Ball Markers28311Eastside Billiards
Not In Charge21315Finding Fargo26115Eastside Billiards
Whackamole22911No Worries22314Eastside Billiards
Family_Ties20811Brafety23014Eastside Billiards
Noormal People24112OVERRATED24518Eastside Billiards
Pocket Speed2398Making Pool Great Again19117Eastside Billiards
Stroker N Poker21910We're Really Good Tryers22519Eastside Billiards
The Crew22016Money Shotz23514Eastside Billiards
Week 19 - May 8, 2024
Home Team 8 PTS 10 PTS Away Team 8 PTS 10 PTS Play Location
We're Really Good Tryers24817OVERRATED22412Eastside Billiards
Not In Charge22814All Lined Up23211Eastside Billiards
No Worries21613Noormal People22512Eastside Billiards
Dirty Old Ball Markers27419Whackamole22111Eastside Billiards
Brafety2369The Crew20916Eastside Billiards
Finding Fargo1919Stroker N Poker25616Eastside Billiards
Money Shotz24212Pocket Speed20513Eastside Billiards
Making Pool Great Again19212Family_Ties29518Eastside Billiards
Week 20 - May 15, 2024
Home Team 8 PTS 10 PTS Away Team 8 PTS 10 PTS Play Location
Finding Fargo22213No Worries22312Eastside Billiards
OVERRATED184TBDAll Lined Up277TBDEastside Billiards
Pocket Speed26211Brafety17814Eastside Billiards
Whackamole25112Stroker N Poker23518Eastside Billiards
Noormal People2258Not In Charge20917Eastside Billiards
Money Shotz2529Making Pool Great Again17716Eastside Billiards
We're Really Good Tryers22413Dirty Old Ball Markers26217Eastside Billiards
Family_Ties25315The Crew19110Eastside Billiards
Tournament! - May 18, 2024

Player Appreciation Party

Tournament! - January 11, 2025

Sin City Tournament

Player Name Win % Weeks BR's WZ's TR's WB's CW's PM's
Wahl, Rick81.43%140000115
Davis, Lance76.67%12101083
Cole, Ed75.29%172001144
Ford, Gary74.74%193011135
Brummel, John74.44%181010124
Redder, Jeremiah73.33%150000205
Prins, Tom72.50%8000092
Campos, Jose71.76%172010103
Jansens, Kyle70.00%8001072
Smith, Brian69.23%13000093
Baker, Wayne67.69%131000102
Pratt, Thomas67.50%8000050
DenBraber, John66.67%12000091
Geldersma, Kyle65.00%161000132
Heller, Eric65.00%16000091
Holmes, Tom65.00%80000112
Campbell, Bill64.44%181000135
Mendez, Arnie64.44%18000092
Wright, Dave64.44%18100070
Ramirez, Jesus (JR)64.21%19100180
Lopez, Josh63.64%11100091
Spitler, Brian62.11%19000073
Kovalick, Steve62.00%10000060
Hattendorf, Steve61.25%16000071
Deboer, Kris60.00%19000081
Roth, Ed60.00%14000151
Tripp, Lori60.00%11000070
Cihacz, Thomas60.00%10000081
Kubiak, Rick58.67%15001081
Josipovich, Steven58.33%12000051
Erickson, Randal58.00%10000040
Calvaruso, John56.84%19000092
Spongberg, Travis56.36%111000102
Slane, Brian56.25%16000050
Gajewski, Michael55.79%19000072
Arquette , Doyle55.56%18000072
Jansma, Don55.00%16000051
Schmid, Mark53.68%19000070
Busbee, Randy52.63%190010112
Perry, Becky52.22%18000061
Detok, Glenn52.00%151000142
Van, Kym51.58%19000040
Heller, Dave51.25%16000040
Woern, Allen50.00%16100051
Bosserd, Steve49.33%15000091
Grindey, William49.33%15100060
Jasulaitis, James48.89%18000081
Staskiewicz, Tyler48.89%18000081
Kidder, Rusty48.57%14000050
Vongsiprasom, Lisa47.27%11000050
Tatro, Chuck45.71%14000081
Burch, Troy45.33%15001050
Gajewski, Mark45.33%15000040
Edwards, Richard45.26%19101040
Gager, Gary45.00%16000050
Torres, Giovanni45.00%16000060
Calvaruso, Tomi44.71%17000040
McBride, Jon44.44%18001060
Chertos, James44.00%15000030
Mulder, Justin43.53%17000040
Waldron, Larry43.53%17000070
Busbee, Karen42.35%170000111
Boot, Jason42.22%18000051
Mulder, Jen42.22%9000040
Covey, Tim41.67%12000081
Brown, Cindy41.43%14000030
Tobar, Samuel40.00%17000040
Holwerda, Matt40.00%13000061
Lundquist, Joshua40.00%13000040
Heading, Melissa40.00%11000030
Ritzenhein, Renee37.50%13000030
Black, Tamara37.14%14000030
Liabenow, Tonya36.67%18000030
Champion, Julie35.38%13000030
Bowhuis, Rick34.55%11000030
Grindey, Kristie33.68%19000040
Gager, Kim32.50%8000020
Vandenberg, Michelle31.67%12000030
DenBraber, Michael31.25%16000030
Hamlin, Scot29.33%15000020
Jasulaitis, Janelle28.75%16000051
Fyan, Adam27.50%8000030
Chittenden, Peter27.27%11000020
Vanderwall, Aaron27.14%14000030
Kubiak, Megan26.25%16000030
Woern, Cathy23.08%13000020
Clark, Theresa22.35%17000040
Chase, Shelly22.00%10000010
Tatro, Eric21.25%16000030
Huizingh, Rhiannon5.33%15000020
Player Name Win % Weeks BR's WZ's TR's WB's CW's PM's
Rowe, Chad100.00%1000051
Brown, Pat90.00%40000123
Nguyen, Huu90.00%40000132
Myers, Troy85.00%41000142
Tyrrell, Aaron80.00%1000030
Tripp, Ryan77.14%70000102
Burgess, Kenny76.00%50000101
Nowlan, Adam73.33%3100061
Wilson, Tim70.00%6000050
Ferguson, Ty68.00%5001061
Pirrie, Christopher66.67%6000071
Clarkson, Gregory66.67%3001040
Williams, Rich66.67%3000050
Clemmons, Marcus65.00%4000061
Grinwis, Brandan60.00%7000050
McCune, Mark60.00%5000050
Holt, Bill60.00%4000040
Brown, Dustin60.00%2000020
Culp, Shane60.00%2000030
Bratlie, Mark60.00%1000030
Ford, Cynthia60.00%1000020
Harold, Levi60.00%1000020
Jakubczak, Dan60.00%1000030
Moore, Denny60.00%1000020
Morado, Adrian60.00%1000030
Champion, Kevin56.67%6100051
Brock, Al52.00%5000050
Elliott, Ashley50.00%2000030
Doney, Jim45.71%7000040
Heuck, Vanessa44.00%5000040
Mendez, Heather40.00%7000040
Briggs, Cal40.00%1000020
Rose, Scott40.00%1000010
Belsito, Mike33.33%3000040
Cangco, Anuncia33.33%3000020
Strong, Derek30.00%6000040
Harmon, Jen28.57%7100030
Dykstra, Jenelle26.67%3000020
Betten, Rod22.86%7000020
Holgen, Brian20.00%3000010
Ragster, John20.00%2000010
Allen, Gary20.00%1000010
Baker, Missy20.00%1000010
Bosserd, Lindsey20.00%1000010
Laux, Chad20.00%1000010
Liabenow, Milo20.00%1000010
Snyder, Jon17.14%7000020
Conde, Jennifer0.00%1000000
Williams, Nicole0.00%1000000
Player Name Win % Weeks BR's WZ's TR's WB's CW's PM's
Tripp, Lori76.00%110000173
Campos, Jose75.00%17000071
Mendez, Arnie73.00%180000104
Jansens, Kyle73.00%8000062
Prins, Tom73.00%80000133
Wright, Dave71.00%180000143
Wahl, Rick70.00%14000083
Brummel, John68.00%180000195
Davis, Lance67.00%12000081
Ramirez, Jesus (JR)66.00%19000072
Erickson, Randal64.00%9000072
Wilson, Tim64.00%9000071
Calvaruso, John62.00%18000070
McBride, Jon62.00%18000061
Campbell, Bill61.00%18000083
Redder, Jeremiah61.00%15000061
Deboer, Kris60.00%191000101
Cole, Ed59.00%17000050
Busbee, Karen58.00%16000071
Ford, Gary57.00%18000051
Kubiak, Rick57.00%15000051
Smith, Brian57.00%13000062
Grindey, William56.00%15000061
Cihacz, Thomas56.00%10000050
Busbee, Randy55.00%19000061
Jasulaitis, James55.00%18000051
Spongberg, Travis55.00%11000091
Heuck, Vanessa55.00%8001060
Edwards, Richard54.00%19000070
Schmid, Mark54.00%19000070
Gajewski, Michael54.00%17000062
Hattendorf, Steve54.00%16000091
Josipovich, Steven54.00%14000081
Arquette , Doyle53.00%18000071
Tobar, Samuel53.00%15000040
Geldersma, Kyle53.00%14000071
Pratt, Thomas53.00%8000061
Slane, Brian52.00%17000050
DenBraber, John52.00%12000081
Van, Kym51.00%19000050
Perry, Becky50.00%18000040
Jansma, Don50.00%16000060
Torres, Giovanni50.00%16000051
Staskiewicz, Tyler49.00%18000071
Mulder, Justin49.00%17000061
Heller, Eric49.00%15000040
Kidder, Rusty49.00%14000040
Holmes, Tom49.00%9000050
McCune, Mark49.00%9000040
Spitler, Brian48.00%19000040
Gager, Gary48.00%15100051
Hamlin, Scot48.00%15000050
Vongsiprasom, Lisa48.00%10000040
Harmon, Jen48.00%8000061
Liabenow, Tonya47.00%18000040
Calvaruso, Tomi47.00%17000030
Gajewski, Mark47.00%15000061
Baker, Wayne47.00%11000071
Heller, Dave45.00%16000050
Tatro, Chuck45.00%13000040
Black, Tamara45.00%12000040
Grindey, Kristie44.00%18000050
Chittenden, Peter44.00%11000030
Heading, Melissa44.00%11000061
Lopez, Josh44.00%11000030
Kovalick, Steve44.00%10000030
Woern, Allen43.00%16000070
Roth, Ed43.00%15000060
Champion, Julie43.00%13000040
Covey, Tim43.00%13000050
Holwerda, Matt43.00%13000081
Mulder, Jen43.00%8000050
Vanderwall, Aaron42.00%13000050
Detok, Glenn41.00%16000050
Waldron, Larry41.00%16000040
Brown, Cindy41.00%15000040
Chertos, James41.00%14000051
Bosserd, Steve40.00%15000040
Boot, Jason39.00%18000071
Tatro, Eric38.00%16000030
Chase, Shelly38.00%10000040
Burch, Troy37.00%15000030
DenBraber, Michael37.00%15000030
Vandenberg, Michelle37.00%12000030
Kubiak, Megan36.00%15000040
Betten, Rod36.00%11000020
Woern, Cathy34.00%13000030
Gager, Kim34.00%10000030
Bowhuis, Rick33.00%12000020
Ritzenhein, Renee33.00%11000020
Clark, Theresa29.00%17000030
Jasulaitis, Janelle29.00%15000030
Lundquist, Joshua26.00%13000020
Huizingh, Rhiannon19.00%16000020
Player Name Win % Weeks BR's WZ's TR's WB's CW's PM's
Harold, Levi100.00%1000051
Williams, Rich93.00%3000092
Burgess, Kenny80.00%3000061
Allen, Gary80.00%1000030
Baker, Missy80.00%1000020
Bratlie, Mark80.00%1000030
Clarkson, Gregory75.00%4000070
Nguyen, Huu75.00%40000142
Ferguson, Ty68.00%5000081
Tripp, Ryan63.00%7000071
Brown, Pat60.00%4000060
Myers, Troy60.00%4000060
Elliott, Ashley60.00%2000030
Baker, Jeff60.00%1000020
Bosserd, Lindsey60.00%1000020
Laux, Chad60.00%1000030
Moore, Denny60.00%1000030
Morado, Adrian60.00%1000020
Rowe, Chad60.00%1000030
Doney, Jim57.00%7000040
Champion, Kevin57.00%6000040
Pirrie, Christopher53.00%6000071
Belsito, Mike53.00%3000030
Nowlan, Adam53.00%3000030
Grinwis, Brandan52.00%5000040
Clemmons, Marcus50.00%2000030
Cangco, Anuncia47.00%3000020
Holt, Bill45.00%4000040
Strong, Derek43.00%7000040
Brown, Dustin40.00%2000020
Mendez, Heather40.00%2000020
Rodriguez, David40.00%1000020
Rose, Scott40.00%1000020
Brock, Al36.00%5000030
Fyan, Adam34.00%7000030
Snyder, Jon34.00%7000050
Culp, Shane30.00%2000010
Tyrrell, Aaron30.00%2000020
Holgen, Brian24.00%5000010
Dykstra, Jenelle20.00%2000010
Briggs, Cal20.00%1000010
Liabenow, Milo20.00%1000010
Ragster, John20.00%1000010