Logo

2019 - Winter Session

You are viewing the archives of the

2019 - Winter Session Leagues

A league did not run on this night for the Winter Session.

Contact us to get one started!

Contact Us!

A league did not run on this night for the Winter Session.

Contact us to get one started!

Contact Us!

Coming Soon

This section is still being migrated, please check back soon

8 Ball Scores

Laggers Option Scores

8 Ball Scores

Laggers Option Scores

Laggers Option Scores

8 Ball Scores

Laggers Option Scores

Player Name Player ID Win% Avg PTS GMs Played GMs Won Total PTS
Tim Roth102864088.90%14.300098129
Don Clark102194381.80%12.5000119137
Don Bass98460881.80%12.4000119136
Aaron Tyrrell99437880.00%12.3000108123
Jared Laux100866780.00%12.3000108123
Andy Jackson999999977.80%0.10009794
Josh Wanish97621175.00%12.10008697
Greg Miller88020266.70%10.5000128126
Wayne Baker67997466.70%10.2000128122
Weston Kelke99697264.30%10.6000149149
Tom Holcomb97620962.50%9.80008578
Chad Howe84194458.30%10.6000127127
Dylan Leech97690558.30%9.5000127114
Don Jansma96963055.60%9.90009589
Raelyn Schuelke-Padin99512852.90%8.5000179145
Kevin Villarreal99512450.00%8.7000147122
Samantha Villarreal99512550.00%8.50008468
Austin Pennock102193950.00%7.80008462
0Forfeit12345650.00%7.50004824360
Josh Baeseman97656146.70%8.2000157123
Craig Rhodes97622646.20%8.9000136116
Steve Bosserd97622145.50%8.000011588
Jacob Smit100282541.70%7.000012584
Laura Schwarten100661137.50%7.60008361
Stephanie Bass100661036.40%7.500011482
Kenneth McMay98920435.30%6.6000176112
Pam Dykstra67438133.30%6.300012475
Frank Troyer102194122.20%5.20009247
Emilie Weyhmiller97690620.00%4.700010247
Amber Wielinga98893920.00%4.400010244
Player Name Player ID Win% Avg PTS GMs Played GMs Won Total PTS
Jason Tompkins975456100.00%15.50002231
Amber Tompkins975452100.00%14.00002228
Troy Huddleson908832100.00%14.00001114
Mike Vlasman97416371.40%11.70007582
Kris Utley97622266.70%10.70003232
Chad Laux102864160.00%9.20005346
Ed Loughner97683857.10%9.70007468
Jeff Hammond100542650.00%9.20006355
Charles Grover97622442.90%8.30007358
Karen Busbee80357142.90%8.10007357
Paul Marshall97644840.00%8.20005241
Janice Kumagai87643533.30%6.30006238
Kevin Zube99455733.30%6.00006236
Sid Kempf97622533.30%5.00003115
Dan Jakubczak97415528.60%6.70007247
Alanna Moore100770425.00%4.30004117
Jake Dudley102863920.00%5.20005126
Glenn Detok102194020.00%5.00005125
Kevin Pickem9768980.00%4.0000104
Mickey Larison7650950.00%2.80005014
Ken Hyde9846090.00%2.40005012
Brent Hudson9762180.00%2.3000409
Brandon Volpe10286380.00%1.7000305
Player Name Player ID Win% Avg PTS GMs Played GMs Won Total PTS
Dylan Leech97690581.80%12.5000119138
Aaron Tyrrell99437877.80%11.00009799
Jacob Smit100282575.00%11.6000129139
Stephanie Bass100661075.00%11.5000129138
Ed Loughner97683872.70%11.0000118121
Greg Miller88020266.70%10.20009692
Don Jansma96963061.50%9.8000138128
Raelyn Schuelke-Padin99512861.10%10.50001811189
Don Bass98460860.00%10.0000106100
Samantha Villarreal99512558.30%9.5000127114
Weston Kelke99697257.10%9.7000148136
Craig Rhodes97622657.10%8.9000148124
Kenneth McMay98920452.90%8.8000179150
Amber Wielinga98893950.00%8.800010588
Chad Howe84194450.00%8.600010586
0Forfeit12345646.20%7.00005224364
Emilie Weyhmiller97690644.40%7.90009471
Steve Bosserd97622142.90%7.6000146107
Tom Holcomb97620942.90%7.5000146105
Josh Baeseman97656140.00%7.7000156116
Austin Pennock102193937.50%6.90008355
Pam Dykstra67438136.40%7.300011480
Andy Jackson999999930.00%6.000010360
Jared Laux100866727.30%6.100011367
Don Clark102194327.30%6.100011367
Josh Wanish97621127.30%5.600011362
Laura Schwarten100661110.00%3.600010136
Player Name Player ID Win% Avg PTS GMs Played GMs Won Total PTS
Jeff Hammond1005426100.00%15.00005575
Dan Jakubczak974155100.00%13.80004455
Brent Hudson976218100.00%15.00003345
Amber Tompkins975452100.00%14.00002228
Alanna Moore100770485.70%12.60007688
Paul Marshall97644880.00%12.40005462
Frank Troyer102194171.40%10.90007576
Glenn Detok102194071.40%10.60007574
Kris Utley97622266.70%11.00006466
Kevin Villarreal99512466.70%9.80006459
Sid Kempf97622566.70%11.70003235
Chad Laux102864150.00%9.30006356
Jason Tompkins97545650.00%10.50002121
Ken Hyde98460950.00%8.50002117
Kevin Pickem97689850.00%8.50002117
Tim Roth102864042.90%8.60007360
Wayne Baker67997420.00%5.20005126
Kevin Zube99455720.00%5.00005125
Charles Grover97622420.00%4.40005122
Mike Vlasman97416316.70%5.00006130
Brandon Volpe10286380.00%2.40007017
Karen Busbee8035710.00%2.80005014
Jake Dudley10286390.00%2.50004010
Mickey Larison7650950.00%3.30003010
Janice Kumagai8764350.00%2.7000308
Troy Huddleson9088320.00%3.0000103

8 Ball Scores

Player Name WIN % AVG WEEKS BR's WZ's TR's WB's
Fish, Ed83.00%12.0000120020
Conroe, Ron69.00%10.000090020
Stutting, Jack64.00%10.000090000
Thomas, Mike64.00%10.0000111010
Blunt, Dan59.00%9.000081000
Pena, Joel58.00%9.0000100000
Harrison, Alex56.00%9.0000121010
Sherrick, Bobby55.00%9.0000111000
Fothergill, Rodney45.00%8.0000100000
Harrison, Matt44.00%8.0000121010
Strawser, Mitch43.00%8.0000100000
Arredondo, Micky42.00%8.000090000
Johnson, Cody39.00%7.0000110000
Jones, Mitch36.00%7.000090000
Badder, Windy33.00%8.0000120000
Monroe, Tyler33.00%7.0000120000
Quick, Blake28.00%6.000080000
Player Name WIN % AVG WEEKS BR's WZ's TR's WB's
Venneman, Chris100.00%12.000010000
Vangessel, Jagger100.00%12.000010000
Thomas, Brad71.00%10.000060010
Guzman, Paul63.00%9.000060000
Hawley, Cug56.00%10.000040000
Nummer, Gordy54.00%9.000061010
Regan, Ron54.00%8.000070000
Hawley, Ruth46.00%8.000070000
Thomas, Karen38.00%7.000040000
Gleason, Thomas 'Tag'33.00%7.000030000
Meyers, Cheryl30.00%7.000050000
Jones, Diane25.00%7.000060000
Emard, Jeffery25.00%7.000010000
Brown, Michael0.00%0.000000000
Clark, Pete0.00%0.000000000

8 Ball Scores

Laggers Option Scores

Laggers Option Scores

8 Ball Scores

Laggers Option Scores

Player Name Player ID Win% Avg PTS GMs Played GMs Won Total PTS
Ellen Lucas69101681.80%12.4500119137
Tony Jackson65229876.50%11.59001713197
Bill Mallow97620675.00%11.6700129140
Lance Davis69757875.00%11.50008692
Janice Kumagai87643575.00%11.25001612180
Kris Utley97622273.30%11.07001511166
Matthew Peterson100720369.20%11.6200139151
Wayne Baker67997469.20%11.0000139143
Tom Barr97622369.20%10.1500139132
Reid Tomasik97689966.70%10.47001510157
Karen Busbee80357166.70%10.22009692
Paul Modzeleski96963164.70%9.82001711167
Steve Bosserd97622164.30%9.6400149135
Dan Jakubczak97415563.20%10.58001912201
Josh Wanish97621161.50%10.3800138135
George Perry97655461.50%9.6900138126
Weston Kelke99697260.00%10.2700159154
Josh Tusing97622860.00%10.2000159153
Craig Rhodes97622657.10%8.9300148125
Parker Jakubczak97621256.30%9.8800169158
Ryan Lambert72542554.50%10.3600116114
Felipe Castillo77433353.80%9.5400137124
Reji Ravindran92899553.80%9.2300137120
Lindsey Bosserd97620153.30%9.3300158140
Kevin Champion100720453.30%9.2700158139
Jerry Koetje72398053.30%8.7300158131
Becky Bosserd100720550.00%9.400010594
Mike Vlasman97416350.00%9.3800168150
John Brummel90838150.00%8.6400147121
Kevin Pickem97689850.00%8.5800126103
Kenneth McMay98920450.00%8.55002211188
Paul Modzeleski Jr98474150.00%8.00008464
Tim Hildebrand90879350.00%8.00008464
Ben Turner99456046.70%7.8000157117
Becky Perry97655346.20%9.1500136119
Ben Pekelder98832245.50%8.450011593
Pam Dykstra67438142.90%7.7900146109
Kevin Miller97620441.70%8.5000125102
Timothy Hildebrand JR97622041.70%7.670012592
Justin Glover98476738.50%7.310013595
Tamara Black100875036.40%6.270011469
Anthony Wilcox97849736.40%6.270011469
Emma Hildebrand97619833.30%7.3300155110
Lee Kenyon99136730.00%6.600010366
Val Miller97655230.00%5.900010359
Jose Campos97619929.40%6.3500175108
Denny Owen67805125.00%6.00008248
Brent Hudson97621820.00%4.930015374
Dylan Leech97690520.00%4.100010241
Bill Campbell SR97620216.70%4.670012256
Tyler Bowmen10087027.10%3.070014143
Player Name Player ID Win% Avg PTS GMs Played GMs Won Total PTS
Raelyn Schuelke-Padin995128100.00%17.00001117
Jacob Smit1002825100.00%13.50002227
Chris George986555100.00%13.00001113
Matt Hildebrand102194275.00%12.00004348
Gary Ford97545571.40%11.00007577
Kelly Hildebrand73272557.10%8.86007462
Renee Van Koevering97620050.00%8.75004235
Rob Sullivan99088150.00%8.50004234
Zack Davis99455928.60%5.86007241
Ed Ashbaugh97689725.00%6.00004124
Charles Grover97622420.00%5.40005127
Paul Maes100875120.00%5.20005126
Tom Holcomb97620920.00%5.20005126
Jacob Glover98497520.00%4.60005123
Robert Amaya1832016.70%5.67006134
Bill Arnold9945550.00%3.67003011
Bill Campbell9750000.00%3.0000103
David Guzman9947340.00%3.0000103
Shelby Wilcox9784960.00%2.50004010
Sid Kempf9762250.00%2.5000205
Cynthia Ford9857330.00%1.0000101
Player Name Player ID Win% Avg PTS GMs Played GMs Won Total PTS
Brent Hudson97621875.00%11.94001612191
Justin Glover98476775.00%11.9200129143
Tim Hildebrand90879375.00%11.25008690
Timothy Hildebrand JR97622071.40%11.64001410163
Reji Ravindran92899569.20%10.8500139141
Becky Perry97655369.20%10.8500139141
George Perry97655466.70%10.67001510160
Ben Turner99456066.70%10.60001510159
Mike Vlasman97416366.70%10.9200128131
Kevin Pickem97689866.70%10.00009690
Matthew Peterson100720363.60%10.2700117113
Lance Davis69757863.60%10.1800117112
Parker Jakubczak97621262.50%10.63001610170
Pam Dykstra67438162.50%9.94001610159
Denny Owen67805162.50%10.50008584
Ellen Lucas69101661.50%9.9200138129
Lindsey Bosserd97620161.50%9.8500138128
Tony Jackson65229860.00%10.2700159154
Felipe Castillo77433360.00%9.5300159143
Kelly Hildebrand73272560.00%9.000010690
Kevin Champion100720457.10%8.7900148123
Dylan Leech97690554.50%9.2700116102
Kris Utley97622253.30%8.9300158134
Kenneth McMay98920450.00%8.92002412214
Kevin Miller97620450.00%8.3800168134
Anthony Wilcox97849750.00%8.00008464
Steve Bosserd97622146.70%7.8700157118
John Brummel90838146.20%8.2300136107
Tom Barr97622345.50%7.270011580
Tamara Black100875044.40%7.44009467
Emma Hildebrand97619843.80%8.5000167136
Weston Kelke99697243.80%8.0600167129
Josh Tusing97622842.90%7.4300146104
Reid Tomasik97689941.70%7.580012591
Tyler Bowmen100870241.20%7.6500177130
Jose Campos97619940.00%7.2000156108
Bill Campbell SR97620240.00%7.600010476
Bill Mallow97620638.50%7.7700135101
Dan Jakubczak97415537.50%7.4400166119
Paul Modzeleski96963136.80%7.3200197139
Josh Wanish97621135.70%6.930014597
Janice Kumagai87643535.70%6.860014596
Tom Holcomb97620933.30%6.7300155101
Wayne Baker67997433.30%7.080012485
Lee Kenyon99136733.30%6.89009362
Val Miller97655227.30%5.820011364
Karen Busbee80357127.30%5.730011363
Renee Van Koevering97620027.30%5.640011362
Jerry Koetje72398022.20%5.89009253
Craig Rhodes97622620.00%5.130015377
Player Name Player ID Win% Avg PTS GMs Played GMs Won Total PTS
Gary Ford97545585.70%11.86007683
Charles Grover97622466.70%10.67006464
Sid Kempf97622566.70%10.33003231
Zack Davis99455957.10%10.00007470
Becky Bosserd100720557.10%8.71007461
Ben Pekelder98832250.00%8.50006351
Robert Amaya1832050.00%8.17006349
Bill Arnold99455550.00%8.50004234
Matt Hildebrand102194250.00%8.25004233
Rob Sullivan99088150.00%7.50004230
Raelyn Schuelke-Padin99512850.00%9.00002118
Jacob Smit100282550.00%9.00002118
Jacob Glover98497542.90%8.00007356
Paul Modzeleski Jr98474140.00%8.40005242
Ed Ashbaugh97689733.30%6.17006237
Shelby Wilcox97849633.30%5.83006235
Paul Maes100875133.30%6.67003120
Ryan Lambert72542514.30%4.57007132
David Guzman9947340.00%4.0000104
Cynthia Ford9857330.00%1.0000101
Chris George9865550.00%0.0000000
Bill Campbell9750000.00%0.0000000